Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Pubns Inc, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1572242558 ISBN 13 : 9781572242555
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Pubns Inc (edition 1), 2001
ISBN 10 : 1572242558 ISBN 13 : 9781572242555
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,83
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Pubns Inc, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1572242558 ISBN 13 : 9781572242555
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Pubns Inc, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1572242558 ISBN 13 : 9781572242555
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2021
ISBN 10 : 019757789X ISBN 13 : 9780197577899
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2021
ISBN 10 : 019757789X ISBN 13 : 9780197577899
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par New Harbinger Pubns Inc, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1572242558 ISBN 13 : 9781572242555
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. COVER SHOWS SOME GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING, STAINING, STICKER AND/OR GLUE RESIDUE AND CREASES. BOOK HAS A SMALL AMOUNT OF UNDERLINED TEXT. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,59
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Recipes for Play: Creative Activities for Small Hands and Big Imaginations This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Modern Curriculum Pr, Cleveland, OH, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0813656931 ISBN 13 : 9780813656939
Vendeur : Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Brian McClear (illustrateur). Color illustration on cover. Int. good. Color illustrations. 31 pages. Owners name on inside of cover. Minor shelf wear.
EUR 7,36
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 7,60
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 9,96
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,78
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 10,14
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Arcadia Publishing (SC), 2000
ISBN 10 : 0738504270 ISBN 13 : 9780738504278
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Arcadia Publishing (SC), 2000
ISBN 10 : 0738504270 ISBN 13 : 9780738504278
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Arcadia Publishing (SC), 2000
ISBN 10 : 0738504270 ISBN 13 : 9780738504278
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,57
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.