Langue: anglais
Edité par The Five Brothers LLC (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10 : 1736077503 ISBN 13 : 9781736077504
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0324226128 ISBN 13 : 9780324226126
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0324226128 ISBN 13 : 9780324226126
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0324226128 ISBN 13 : 9780324226126
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0324569726 ISBN 13 : 9780324569728
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0324569726 ISBN 13 : 9780324569728
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0324569726 ISBN 13 : 9780324569728
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0324827830 ISBN 13 : 9780324827835
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,23
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0324827830 ISBN 13 : 9780324827835
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0324827830 ISBN 13 : 9780324827835
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0324827830 ISBN 13 : 9780324827835
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0324827830 ISBN 13 : 9780324827835
Vendeur : eCampus, Lexington, KY, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 16 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0324569726 ISBN 13 : 9780324569728
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0324226128 ISBN 13 : 9780324226126
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 13th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0324827830 ISBN 13 : 9780324827835
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 15th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0324827830 ISBN 13 : 9780324827835
Vendeur : MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0324226128 ISBN 13 : 9780324226126
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 13th. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0324827830 ISBN 13 : 9780324827835
Vendeur : Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Used in New Condition no marks or wear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0324226128 ISBN 13 : 9780324226126
Vendeur : Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. Like New Inside & Out. Clean & Crisp! No markings. You will be pleased. Excellent book! ( z1s53D ) Some very minimal shelf wear. ** Sealed Access card included! **.
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0324827849 ISBN 13 : 9780324827842
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of California Press, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0520057775 ISBN 13 : 9780520057777
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0324827849 ISBN 13 : 9780324827842
Vendeur : Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. VERY GOOD USED CONDITION-MAY HAVE SLIGHT CLASSROOM WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of California Press, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0520057775 ISBN 13 : 9780520057777
Vendeur : Black Cat Books, Shelter Island, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 17,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. 1st edition. Hardbound in dust jacket. Previous owner's lengthy inscription on front free end page.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,55
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,37
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0324226128 ISBN 13 : 9780324226126
Vendeur : Rebooksellers, Tequesta, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : As New. This Book is Like New. See our picture for exact item you will receive. All items ship within 24 hours. Packaging is 100% Recyclable. Most items purchased from Charitable organizations. A portion of each sale is also donated to a monthly charity, check your package for this month's charity. Reuse-Recycle-Rebook!