Multiple artists (62 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hutchinson 2001

    009176839X / 9780091768393

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,12

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hutchinson 2001

    009176839X / 9780091768393

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,12

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hutchinson (edition First Edition) 2001

    009176839X / 9780091768393

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,13

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hutchinson 2001

    009176839X / 9780091768393

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Diamond

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hutchinson 2001

    009176839X / 9780091768393

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,76

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hutchinson 2001

    009176839X / 9780091768393

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 7,02

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hutchinson 2001

    009176839X / 9780091768393

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 7,02

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Viking Press 1975

    0670509272 / 9780670509270

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Etats-UnisTop Notch Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 4,97 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hard Cover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Fair. Jacket is rubbed, tanning and chipped with a large closed tear on front. Boards have light tanning on edges. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. This book will require extra charges for Priority or International shipping. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Viking 1985

    0670806773 / 9780670806775

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Etats-UnisTop Notch Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 10,68

    EUR 4,97 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hard Cover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Fourth Printing. Non-price clipped jacket has touch of shopwear. Boards show no wear. Pages are clean & text is free from markings. Binding is secure. Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall.

  • Edité par Plaid Enterprises 1996

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Etats-UnisTop Notch Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 4,97 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft Cover. Etat : Good. Wraps have rubbed edges. Tiny amount of markings. Prior owner lable on front. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Ex-Libris.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Walt Disney Animation Studios 2010

    0615348521 / 9780615348520

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale
    • Signé

    Vendeur : Valley Books, AMHERST, MA, Etats-UnisValley Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 3 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 13,62

    EUR 5,18 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. First Eidtion. Yellow paper boards. Complete original art work by artists from the Disney Animation Studies. Appears to be signed on front endpapers by the artists, but I can't confirm that. Photos on request. Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall.

  • Edité par Del Turco, Roma 1954

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Etats-UnisTop Notch Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,23

    EUR 4,97 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft Cover. Etat : Good. Second Edition. Wraps are rubbed and lightly tanning. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾".

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Hutchinson 2001

    009176839X / 9780091768393

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 3,50

    EUR 16,50 expédition 
    Expédition depuis France vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Harpercollins Publishers, New York 2001

    0066236045 / 9780066236049

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, Etats-UnisVoyageur Book Shop

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 4,10 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. First Edition. 153pp. First Printing Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Y2. Multiple Artists (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barbour Books 2008

    1602602336 / 9781602602335

    Vendeur : The Media Foundation, BEAVERTON, OR, Etats-UnisThe Media Foundation

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 12,42

    EUR 3,88 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Audio CD. Etat : New. BRAND NEW. Still in original plastic wrap. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community. Free upgrade to First Class shipping.

  • Edité par Park West Gallery 2007

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Etats-UnisTop Notch Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 4,97 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft Cover. Etat : Very Good. Wraps have only slight wear, spine is unbent. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾".

  • Edité par Mayco Colors, Chatsworth, Ca

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Etats-UnisTop Notch Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 4,97 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft Cover. Etat : Very Good. Wraps are lightly rubbed. Pages are clean with no markings. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.

  • Edité par Japan Foundation 2004

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Etats-UnisTop Notch Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 4,97 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft Cover. Etat : Very Good. Wraps have only light wear, spine unbent. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

  • Langue : anglais

    0615348521 / 9780615348520

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-UnisGoodwill Southern California

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 14,19

    EUR 2,59 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Hardcover Book.

  • Langue : anglais

    0615348521 / 9780615348520

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 14,24

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Edité par Boeing 2003

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Etats-UnisTacoma Book Center

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 10,68

    EUR 4,75 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Fine. Staple bound, oblong softcover calendars. Near Fine condition. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the calendar. Copy One.

  • Edité par StarLance Publications. 1990. 1990

    0962703001 / 9780962703003

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Etats-UnisTacoma Book Center

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 10,68

    EUR 4,75 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    ISBN 0-9627030-0-1. Oblong Trade Paperback. First Printing. Tight sound unmarked copy in Very Good condition with some creasing to back cover and rubs and creases to corners and edges.

  • Langue : anglais

    0615348521 / 9780615348520

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Etats-UnisBook Alley

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 14,19

    EUR 5,18 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. Some wear and bumping to cover; tear to base of spine; internally clean; binging tight.

  • Edité par Scott & Daughters Publishing, I 1988

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-UnisBooks From California

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 12,95

    EUR 4,31 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good.

  • Edité par Frederick Warne & Co. 1970

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Etats-UnisTacoma Book Center

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 4,75 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Later Edition. ISBN Hardback. No Dustjacket. Bound in pictorial boards. Very Good Condition. Tight sound copy with browning to spine and edges of covers, some browning to interior end papers, minor rubs to edges and corners of covers. Reinforced Library binding but NOT an ex-library copy. No statemen

  • Edité par Fernando Vijande. 1985. 1985

    8486089158 / 9788486089153

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Etats-UnisTacoma Book Center

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 4,75 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    ISBN 84-86089-15-8. Trade Paperback. Good Condition. Tight sound copy with dings to inside back hinge, rubs to edges and corners of covers.

  • Edité par The Pacific Stars and Stripes. 1952. 1952

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Etats-UnisTacoma Book Center

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 4,75 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardback. No dustjacket. Second Printing. Tight sound unmarked copy in Very Good condition with some browning to edges of interior pages, slight fade to spine, slight browning to edges of covers, rubs to edges and corners of covers.

  • Edité par Letraset 1979

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Etats-UnisTop Notch Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 4,97 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft Cover. Etat : Good. 208 pp. Wraps lightly rubbed on edges. . Pages are clean, text has no markings. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.

  • Edité par Knox Galleries

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Etats-UnisTop Notch Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 4,97 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft Cover. Etat : Very Good. Third Edition. Sculpture catalog. Wraps have only light wear. Pages are clean, text has no markings. No year stated. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.

  • Edité par Eyre and Spoittiswoode (Publishrs) Ld, London. George Newnes Limited 1932

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Black Box Books, ASHFORD, , Royaume-UniBlack Box Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 14,32

    EUR 5,21 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Cloth Bound. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Childrensl Book. With contributions from Wodehouse, Chalmers, Wolfe, Helme, Pollard, Hobbs, Aiston, Meade, Cent, Morton, Rickman and Cecil Aldin. Stories, poems, pictures by a number of different artists and writers. Only two or three of the many pictures appear to have been faintly but