Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 150027738X ISBN 13 : 9781500277383
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,87
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1494867842 ISBN 13 : 9781494867843
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,95
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 150027738X ISBN 13 : 9781500277383
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,57
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0870841351 ISBN 13 : 9780870841354
Vendeur : One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,03
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. 1993rd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.A.: Anderson Pub Co, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0870849034 ISBN 13 : 9780870849039
Vendeur : Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. hardback in very good condition. some underlining and highlighting.
Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,64
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. 1993rd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 150027738X ISBN 13 : 9781500277383
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,32
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1494867842 ISBN 13 : 9781494867843
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,35
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 150027738X ISBN 13 : 9781500277383
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,84
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1494867842 ISBN 13 : 9781494867843
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 19,26
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1494867842 ISBN 13 : 9781494867843
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 34,95
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0870841351 ISBN 13 : 9780870841354
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,12
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lexis Nexis Matthew Bender, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1593459017 ISBN 13 : 9781593459017
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 44,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lexis Nexis Matthew Bender, Newark, NJ, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1593459017 ISBN 13 : 9781593459017
EUR 57,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good+. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. Second Edition. 7.75 X 1.75 X 10 inches; 762 pages; Pen markings on first 100 pages only. Highlighting on a few pages. Rubbing (shelf wear) to cover edges. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Matthew Bender & Company, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1422428745 ISBN 13 : 9781422428740
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 58,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Edité par Anderson Publishing, USA, 1993
Vendeur : ABOXABOOKS, Bristol, VT, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. Moderate edge wear on covers. Otherwise in very good condition.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,48
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 15,15
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0870841351 ISBN 13 : 9780870841354
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 82,21
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 103,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0870841351 ISBN 13 : 9780870841354
Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 105,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1531017525 ISBN 13 : 9781531017521
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 110,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press (edition Fifth), 2020
ISBN 10 : 1531017525 ISBN 13 : 9781531017521
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 110,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Fifth. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1531017525 ISBN 13 : 9781531017521
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 110,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1531017525 ISBN 13 : 9781531017521
Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 110,55
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. 5th Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lexis Nexis Matthew Bender, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1593459017 ISBN 13 : 9781593459017
Vendeur : Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Royaume-Uni
EUR 183,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2025
ISBN 10 : 1531031714 ISBN 13 : 9781531031718
Vendeur : BarristerBooks, Lawrence, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 219,32
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : New. Brand New! Usually ships within one business day! This item is: Constitutional Torts, Nahmod, Wells, et al.; 6th ed., 2025; '; ISBN: 9781531031718. For fastest delivery, choose Expedited Shipping. We represent the Internet's largest independent legal bookstore!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1632815508 ISBN 13 : 9781632815507
Vendeur : Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Royaume-Uni
EUR 198,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Acceptable. Acceptable. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amer Mathematical Society, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0821869213 ISBN 13 : 9780821869215
Vendeur : Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Royaume-Uni
EUR 204,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Carolina Academic Press, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1531017525 ISBN 13 : 9781531017521
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 320,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.