Norma simone (24 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (24)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par A Golden Book from Western Publishing Company, Inc./Racine, Wisconsin, 1990

    0307001105 / 9780307001108

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Etats-UnisAlf Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 2,23

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hard cover, a Little Golden Book #110-61, unpaged, 6 5/8 x 8 inches, 1st edition, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Golden Books 1990

    0307001105 / 9780307001108

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Kayleighbug Books, IOBA, Cedar Grove, WV, Etats-UnisKayleighbug Books, IOBA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 0,88

    EUR 5,16 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Stock Photos! We photograph every item. cover stain, some edge wear; Follow Garfield as he tries to cheat his way into winning the 12th Annual Cat Show.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par A Golden Book from Western Publishing Company, Inc./Racine, Wisconsin, 1990

    0307001105 / 9780307001108

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Etats-UnisAlf Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 3,56

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hard cover, a Little Golden Book, unpaged, 6 5/8 x 7 7/8 inches, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par A Golden Book from Western Publishing Company, Inc./Racine, Wisconsin, 1977

    0307117391 / 9780307117397

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Etats-UnisAlf Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 3,46 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    soft cover, a Golden Look-Look Book, unpaged, 8 x 8 1/4 inches, very good book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Golden Books 1990

    0307001105 / 9780307001108

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 1,41

    EUR 6,49 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Golden Books 1990

    0307001105 / 9780307001108

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, Etats-UnisColumbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 8,86

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    1990 Simone, Norma GARFIELD THE CAT SHOW A Little Golden Book NY: Golden Books, c1990 1990 printing unpaginated illustrated in color Mike Fentz 8vo illustrated boards, silver foil spine Fine bright hardcover copy with only minimal rubbing on covers.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Golden Books, U.S.A. 1988

    0307117391 / 9780307117397

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : The Aviator's Bookshelf, Bumpass, VA, Etats-UnisThe Aviator's Bookshelf

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,34

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Charles M. Schulz; Art & Kim Ellis (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Golden Books 1990

    0307125688 / 9780307125682

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,65

    EUR 6,49 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Goldencraft 1988

    0307617394 / 9780307617392

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,58

    EUR 3,02 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Goldencraft 1988

    0307617394 / 9780307617392

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Emerald

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,58

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Goldencraft 1988

    0307617394 / 9780307617392

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,58

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Goldencraft 1988

    0307617394 / 9780307617392

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 10,13

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Ballantine Books 1984

    0345322428 / 9780345322425

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, Etats-UnisThomas F. Pesce'

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 5,79

    EUR 4,54 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fair to Good. Hard Cover Condition: Fair due to rub wear along edges and spine white spots, color illustrated picture of Garfield and Odie camping outdoor, back board has tent in woods with owner's feet sticking out of tent. Inside pages clean, tight, bright comic style strip illustrations in color. A few Garfi

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Golden Pr 1988

    0307102823 / 9780307102829

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-UnisOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,47

    EUR 3,41 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Golden Pr 1988

    0307102823 / 9780307102829

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 12,00

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Goldencraft

    030768282X / 9780307682826

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 14,31

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Edité par GOLDEN BOOK/WESTERN

    Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-UnisRichard's Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 1,34

    EUR 4,86 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. COPYRIGHT 1990. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND SHELF WEAR WITH SMALL LIGHT STICKER MARK ON THE FRONT. PAGES HAVE LIGHT WEAR. CHILDREN. 6.25'' X 8''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Golden Book Western Publishing Co., Inc., USA 1990

    0307001105 / 9780307001108

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : WBookBear, Woodlawn, ON, CanadaWBookBear

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,18

    EUR 19,01 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Canada vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good+. Etat de la jaquette : coNo Jacket. Only one date but no 'A' designation. Attractive book with some rubbing to the front cover corners and edges, and a bit of sticker abrasion in the middle. Tiny bump and short indent on top of front cover. Pages are like new. No names. Unpaginated. None of my books

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Western Publishing (A Golden Book), New York 1990

    0307001105 / 9780307001108

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Mad Hatter Books, Auckland, Nouvelle-ZélandeMad Hatter Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 25,92 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Nouvelle-Zélande vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardback. Etat : Very Good. Copyright. Hardback: designed and illustrated by MIKE FENTZ, colour pictorial covers with black & gilt spine, some rubbing, back cover is faded, 'book belongs to' panel not filled in, a few light internal foxing spots, else vg. (24pp). Mike Fentz (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Golden Books, U.S.A. 1990

    0307001105 / 9780307001108

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Black Stump Books And Collectables, Skipton, VIC, AustralieBlack Stump Books And Collectables

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 9,41

    EUR 31,10 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Australie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Laminated Illus. Boards. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. Internally spotless, cover scuffed. Size: 8 X 7". Norma Simone (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Goldencraft

    030768282X / 9780307682826

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Drew, Hutchinson, KS, Etats-UnisDrew

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 44,00

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : VeryGood. Former library copy, may have usual markings. Library binding hardcover edition.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Goldencraft

    030768282X / 9780307682826

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 51,05

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Edité par Western Publisihing 1988

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : SOSTIENE PEREIRA, GRANADA, GR, EspagneSOSTIENE PEREIRA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion

    EUR 5,00

    EUR 39,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Espagne vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Tapa blanda. 30 Infantil y Juvenil.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Golden Pr 1988

    0307102823 / 9780307102829

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Royaume-UniSell Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 79,96

    EUR 14,08 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Acceptable. Please see the condition note after this for details, if this is missing please consider Acceptable to mean poor quality that could include major staining, water damage, writing, missing dustjacket, etc etc. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so pl