Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,08
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,16
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 9,52
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,49
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pendraig Publishing 10/16/2014, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1936922800 ISBN 13 : 9781936922802
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,86
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Traditional Witchcraft: Visualization: Simple Exercises to Develop Your Visualization Skills. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0198536011 ISBN 13 : 9780198536017
Vendeur : Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 258 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Running the Goat, Books & Broadsides, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1927917395 ISBN 13 : 9781927917398
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Snowden-Fine, Lily (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Running the Goat, Books & Broadsides, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1927917395 ISBN 13 : 9781927917398
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Snowden-Fine, Lily (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Tempo al Libro (14 luglio 2019), 2019
ISBN 10 : 8832157063 ISBN 13 : 9788832157062
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gale and the British Library, 1873
ISBN 10 : 1535815280 ISBN 13 : 9781535815284
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,31
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gale and the British Library, 1873
ISBN 10 : 1535815280 ISBN 13 : 9781535815284
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,35
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Gale and the British Library 1/1/1873, 1873
ISBN 10 : 1535815280 ISBN 13 : 9781535815284
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,71
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Thoughts for the Christian Laity: By the H. Paddon. Book.
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Poor. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First Paperback Printing ] Publisher: Goodread Biography Pub Date: 1/1/1990 Binding: Paperback Pages: 279 First Paperback Printing.
EUR 14,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Major, Duncan (illustrateur). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,10
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,40
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pendraig Publishing, US, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0984330232 ISBN 13 : 9780984330232
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 14,76
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 12,77
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 12,77
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.