Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,64
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,96
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,07
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: français
Edité par Hachette Livre Bnf 6/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10 : 201405049X ISBN 13 : 9782014050493
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,44
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. �tat Du Syst�me Lymphatique Dans Les Maladies de la Vessie Et de la Prostate. Book.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,14
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,38
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 25,06
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 14,59
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 14,58
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 16,90
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 23,81
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 21,99
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 25,26
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par En Vente Chez Boulange, Libraire, Paris, 1914
Edition originale
EUR 40,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierWraps (softbound paper covers). Etat : Good Only. No Jacket. First Edition. Interior is in very good condition; cover has a tear along the left front cover, the spine strip is fragile, leaving the binding a bit loose, and there are light exterior soils. RARE copy of this early 20th century French work on instruments for urologic surgery. One of limited publication of 350 numbered copies, of which this is number 345. Illustratations include 30 full-page plates, 22 pages of text. Oversized work. Book.
Vendeur : moluna, Greven, Allemagne
EUR 20,98
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : moluna, Greven, Allemagne
EUR 29,02
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par Paris, Boulangé., 1914
Vendeur : Manfred Nosbuesch, Kuchenheim, Allemagne
EUR 55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierFolio. 28 S. Mit 30 Tafeln. Orig.-Kartoniert mit Orig.-Umschlag. Eins von 350 num. Exemplaren. - Umschlag etwas angestaubt, sonst gutes Exemplar.
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com UK, London, Royaume-Uni
EUR 22,32
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,89
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 23,75
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Edité par Paris, 1914
Vendeur : Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 156,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : very good(-). 30 plates with illustrations of surgical instruments and with portraits of famous French surgeons. 45 leaves. Folio, original wrappers; spine torn, corners bumped. Paris, 1914. One of 350 numbered copies. On the history of French urinary surgery from the 16th to 20th century.
Edité par Paris: André Mardy, 1908., 1908
Vendeur : Scientia Books, ABAA ILAB, Arlington, MA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 201,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition. 8 leaves, 11 plates; 3 leaves; portraits (plates 12-25), 1 leaf. Folio. Original printed cloth. Near Fine. First Edition. No. 88 of 325 copies.
Edité par Paris, André Marty 1908., 1908
Vendeur : Antiquariat Löcker, Wien, Autriche
EUR 180
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEines von nur 325 num. Exemplaren, dieses lt. Druckvermerk für "M. le Professeur Schnitzler". Fol. 11 nn. Bll, 25 Tafeln. OBrosch. Rü. rissig, Umschlag abgegriffen u. mit Gebrauchsspuren, innen gut.
Date d'édition : 2025
Vendeur : True World of Books, Delhi, Inde
EUR 21,45
Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLeatherBound. Etat : New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1909 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 18 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 18 Pasteau, Octave, 1870-.
Date d'édition : 2025
Vendeur : True World of Books, Delhi, Inde
EUR 21,45
Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLeatherBound. Etat : New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1913 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 22 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 22 Pasteau, Octave, 1870-.
Date d'édition : 2025
Vendeur : True World of Books, Delhi, Inde
EUR 21,45
Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLeatherBound. Etat : New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1909 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 22 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 22 Pasteau, Octave, 1870-.
Date d'édition : 2025
Vendeur : True World of Books, Delhi, Inde
EUR 21,45
Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLeatherBound. Etat : New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1911 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 20 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 20 Pasteau, Octave, 1870-.
Date d'édition : 2025
Vendeur : True World of Books, Delhi, Inde
EUR 21,45
Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLeatherBound. Etat : New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1913 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 16 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 16 Pasteau, Octave, 1870-.
Date d'édition : 2025
Vendeur : True World of Books, Delhi, Inde
EUR 21,45
Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLeatherBound. Etat : New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1912 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 22 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 22 Pasteau, Octave, 1870-.
Date d'édition : 2025
Vendeur : True World of Books, Delhi, Inde
EUR 21,45
Quantité disponible : 18 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLeatherBound. Etat : New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1909 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 14 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 14 Pasteau, Octave, 1870-.