Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Else Fine Booksellers, Tacoma, WA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale Signé
EUR 8
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Ling, Daniel (illustrateur). 1st Edition. Inscribed by Randlette on the half title page. Minor edge wear. Inscribed by Author(s).
Langue: anglais
Edité par David R. Godine, Publisher, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0879234490 ISBN 13 : 9780879234492
Vendeur : Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : SNEAB
EUR 15,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Edité par Societe Des Arts De Genève: Les Cahiers De La Classe Des Beaux-Arts, Genève, 1990
Vendeur : Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSaddle Stitch / Broché. Etat : Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Carmen Perrin; Vincent Pfisterer; Anne Sauser-Hall; Jeanne Schmid; Jean Stern; Annemarie Weber (illustrateur). Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: square 8vo / in-8o carré. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par David R. Godine, Publisher, Boston, MA, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0879234490 ISBN 13 : 9780879234492
Vendeur : S. Howlett-West Books (Member ABAA), Modesto, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good+. Reprint. B&W Illustrations; This is a trade paperback book. The book is in Very Good+ condition and was issued without a dust jacket. The spine ends and corners of the book covers have some beginning bumping and rubbing. There is a lightish crease to the top front corner. The text pages are clean and bright.
Edité par Societe Des Arts De Genève: Les Cahiers De La Classe Des Beaux-Arts, Genève, 1990
Vendeur : RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSaddle Stitch / Broché. Etat : Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Carmen Perrin; Vincent Pfisterer; Anne Sauser-Hall; Jeanne Schmid; Jean Stern; Annemarie Weber (illustrateur). Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: square 8vo / in-8o carré. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par David R. Godine, Publisher, Inc., Lincoln, MA, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0879234490 ISBN 13 : 9780879234492
Vendeur : Falls Bookstore, Readsboro, VT, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. No Jacket. Illustrated with Drawings (illustrateur). Eighteenth Printing. Paperback cover with blue background on two sides, red, black and blue print and multiple images from original book. Spine has white, red and blue print. Centennial Edition. Foreword by Noel Perrin. Contents are reprint of original 1890 book. 441 pages including index. Tight sound and unmarked. Would be graded higher but does have some spine creases. No dust jacket. Companion book to "The American Girls Handy Book", our #2823.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGill-Queen's University Press (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10 : 0886453798 ISBN 13 : 9780886453794
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 21,63
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Edité par Centre D`Art Contemporain De Lacoux, 1998
Vendeur : Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 10,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover / Couverture Souple. Etat : Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Nathalie Novarina; Daniella Pellaud; Carmen Perrin; Kotscha Reist; Nando Snozzi; Silvana Solivella; Irene Tetaz; Hans Thomann; Alexandre Trifu; Dominique Tronchet (illustrateur). Avec un envoi a l`interieur da la couverture inférieur. Autrement, propre et solide. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: wide 16mo / in-16 étendu. Book.
Edité par Centre D`Art Contemporain De Lacoux, 1998
Vendeur : RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover / Couverture Souple. Etat : Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Nathalie Novarina; Daniella Pellaud; Carmen Perrin; Kotscha Reist; Nando Snozzi; Silvana Solivella; Irene Tetaz; Hans Thomann; Alexandre Trifu; Dominique Tronchet (illustrateur). Avec un envoi a l`interieur da la couverture inférieur. Autrement, propre et solide. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: wide 16mo / in-16 étendu. Book.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,06
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Legare Street Press 10/27/2022, 2022
ISBN 10 : 1015952186 ISBN 13 : 9781015952188
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 27,43
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback or Cased Book. Etat : New. The Generations Of The Perrin Family And Relations From 1620 To 1920: Illustrated By Many Steel Engravings Of Homes, Groups Of Families And Individual. Book.
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Bon. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 23,94
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 4,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Academies Press, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0309090946 ISBN 13 : 9780309090940
Vendeur : Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 8 (weekend SALE item)* 47 pp., paperback, NEW!! - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Edité par R. Laffont, 1977
Vendeur : Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, France
EUR 3,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCouverture souple. Etat : Bon. R. Laffont, 1977. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 bon.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 15,61
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,43
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par Zürich Schweizerisches Jugendschriftenwerk, 1987
Vendeur : Altstadt Antiquariat Rapperswil, Rapperswil, Suisse
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier8°, 47 S., OBrosch. Mit sw. Abb. illustriert. (= SJW 1776). Sehr guter Zustand. 40 Gramm.
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 31,16
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10 : 101596415X ISBN 13 : 9781015964150
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,53
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPF. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dark Horse Books, Milwaukie, OR, USA, 2008
ISBN 10 : 1593079680 ISBN 13 : 9781593079680
Vendeur : Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
Edition originale
EUR 16,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniersoftcover. Etat : good. Lee, Paul; Horton, Brian (illustrateur). 1st edition. Good to Very good condition. Minor wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.? nd.
Langue: anglais
Edité par David R. Godine Publisher, 2010
ISBN 10 : 0879234490 ISBN 13 : 9780879234492
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 27,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 468.
Edité par Zytglogge Verlag 1986, 1986
Vendeur : Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, Allemagne
EUR 7
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier129 Seiten, broschiert, gut erhalten, mit Namenseintrag, DIN A 4.