Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1463765304 ISBN 13 : 9781463765309
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1463765304 ISBN 13 : 9781463765309
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hampton Roads Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1571742174 ISBN 13 : 9781571742179
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1544232292 ISBN 13 : 9781544232294
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hampton Roads Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1571742174 ISBN 13 : 9781571742179
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,22
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1463765304 ISBN 13 : 9781463765309
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1534919368 ISBN 13 : 9781534919365
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1534919368 ISBN 13 : 9781534919365
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1534919368 ISBN 13 : 9781534919365
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1544232292 ISBN 13 : 9781544232294
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1534919368 ISBN 13 : 9781534919365
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1548169234 ISBN 13 : 9781548169237
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. paperback This item shows wear from consistent use but remains in good readable condition. It may have marks on or in it, and may show other signs of previous use or shelf wear. May have minor creases or signs of wear on dust jacket. Packed with care, shipped promptly.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1499508751 ISBN 13 : 9781499508758
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1499508751 ISBN 13 : 9781499508758
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierWraps (Paperback). Etat : Binding tight, pages bright. Pages are clean and binding is firm.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1712883895 ISBN 13 : 9781712883891
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hampton Roads Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1571742174 ISBN 13 : 9781571742179
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hampton Roads Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1571742174 ISBN 13 : 9781571742179
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hampton Roads Pub Co Inc, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1571743715 ISBN 13 : 9781571743718
Vendeur : Duru Media, Tallahassee, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hampton Roads Pub Co Inc, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1571743715 ISBN 13 : 9781571743718
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hampton Roads Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1571742174 ISBN 13 : 9781571742179
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Hampton Roads Pub Co Inc, 2004
ISBN 10 : 1571743715 ISBN 13 : 9781571743718
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1712883895 ISBN 13 : 9781712883891
Vendeur : Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
EUR 6,11
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 256.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Wisdom Publications, London, Boston, Sidney, 1988
ISBN 10 : 0861710894 ISBN 13 : 9780861710898
Vendeur : Kenneth A. Himber, Lebanon, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Almost Like New. First Softcover Edition. Softcover book is a clean tight unmarked copy.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,87
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,45
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,11
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.