Edité par Texas Instruments, 1974
Vendeur : Pheonix Books and Collectibles, Clearfield, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Hardback in overall good shape with light general wear. Binding firm and square. Inscription on top corner first blank page, otherwise Clean throughout.
Edité par Texas Instruments, Dallas, TX, 1974
Vendeur : Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCloth. Etat : Good. Text block moisture rippled but not stained; front and rear end papers slightly stained; owner's name on ffep; overall clean and tight with moderate shelf wear; 367pp. Hard Cover.
Edité par Texas Instruments Inc., Dallas, Texas, 1974
Vendeur : Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Cover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. The cover is rubbed with edgewear. Pages are clean, text has no markings. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Edité par Texas Instruments Inc., Dallas, TX, 1974
Edition originale
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Provides electronic system designers and technicians with basic theory related to the various types of linear and interface functions, practical application examples, and related performance results. Illustrated. Book.
Edité par See Description, 1974
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Edité par See Description, 1974
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Edité par Texas Instruments, 1985
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 6,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 1985. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 1985. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Vendeur : Janaway Publishing Inc., Santa Maria, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 31,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : New. Continues the series. 2002, 81/2x11, index, 278 pp.
Edité par Texas Instruments
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. (Technology, engineering).
Vendeur : Nimbus, Norwich, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft / Card Covers. Etat : Near Fine. First European Edition. Orange soft/card covers. 8 sections comprising several hundred pages with many b/w drawings in the text. Book was previously owned by the Marconi Co., Waterhouse Lane [stamp inside front cover] but it appears unread being square, tight and clean with no spine crease and all contents bright and clean with no marks, annotations etc. Image/further information available upon request.
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 52,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1700grams, ISBN:0070637636.
Edité par Texas Instruments, Dallas, 1977
Vendeur : LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
EUR 10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBroché. Etat : Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :198 pp. Couverture défraîchie, frottée. Langue : Anglais Nb de volumes : 1.
EUR 35,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCouverture souple. Etat : bon. RO80141826: 1990. In-8. Broché. Très bon état, Couv. fraîche, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 373 pages. Nombreux croquis en bleu et noir, dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 621.3-Electronique.
Edité par Willow Bend 1988-1992, 1988
Vendeur : Berryville Old Book Shop, Berryville, VA, Etats-Unis
EUR 51,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierOversized paperback. 1509 pgs total in five volumes. Near fine oversized softcover copies. No international shipping due to weight. (storage).
Vendeur : Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 98,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.
EUR 103,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1400grams, ISBN:0070637644.
Vendeur : Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Royaume-Uni
EUR 153,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 51,60
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Print on Demand pp. vi + 343.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 58,27
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Print on Demand pp. vi + 343 Index.
Vendeur : Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Allemagne
EUR 50,20
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. vi + 343.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 59,82
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Print on Demand pp. 342 412:B&W 8.5 x 11 in or 280 x 216 mm Perfect Bound on White w/Matte Lam.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 65,93
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Print on Demand pp. 342 Index.
Vendeur : Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Allemagne
EUR 58,44
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 342.
Vendeur : moluna, Greven, Allemagne
EUR 44,78
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. KlappentextrnrnAll news, both foreign and local, which appeared in the newspaper for this period is abstracted or transcribed. Full text and original woodcuts present a wide range of items from fabrics and other goods imported by captain and shi.