Edité par LTSR
Vendeur : MPBookstore, New Ulm, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. There is some wear to the cover. The book has wear on the corners. There may be some marks in or on the book. Books are stored on a bookshelf in A/C. They are in a dark room and are well maintained. If you have any questions or concerns about this book please contact me. Ka?ponis R. Tamuli?nas P. Choro Pratybos 1973 Lithuanian Hardcover. There is some wear to the cover. The book has wear on the corners. There may be some marks in or on the book. Books are stored on a bookshelf in A/C. They are in a dark room and are well maintained. If you have any questions or concerns about this book please contact me. Modified Item: No. Topic: Music. Binding: Hardcover. Author: Ka?ponis R. Tamuli?nas P. Subject: Music. Language: Lithuanian. Publisher: LTSR.
Edité par ASSOCIAZIONE DELLE COMUNITA' ISTRIANE, 1995
Vendeur : Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, PD, Italie
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierN. PAG. 28 - BROSSURA ILL. - OTTIMO.
Vendeur : Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 74,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Business Science Reference, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1615206078 ISBN 13 : 9781615206070
Vendeur : Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 74,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 13,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: copertina leggermente ingiallita - costa leggermente logorata Condizioni dell'interno: leggermente ingiallite ai contorni.
Edité par Ed. Vallecchi., Firenze., 1972
Vendeur : DARIS SAS, Lucca, LU, Italie
EUR 25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierIn-8°, legatura in brossura e sovracoperta editoriale, pp. 218(6), con dedica autografa firmata dall'autrice. (Opera prima).
Vendeur : art longwood books, Gloucester, MA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 111,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : Fine. First Edition. softcover/flex-cover, as issued., no flaws or wear. clean, no markings or labels. no bumps, tears, creases. strong sewn binding. a pristine, unused copy.; parallel text spanish/english.; 301pp. plus ad sections. illustrated throughout in color, b/w. four essays, including text by ponis. Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall.
Langue: italien
Edité par Zenit, Trieste, 2006
Vendeur : Librerie Dedalus e Minotauro, Trieste, TS, Italie
EUR 11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBrossura. Etat : nuovo.
Edité par Vallecchi Editore, FIRENZE, 1972
ISBN 13 : 2562817947681
Vendeur : Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italie
EUR 8
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : DISCRETO USATO. Narratori Vallecchi ITALIANO Coperta maggiormente imbrunita al dorso, sovraccoperta naturalmente imbrunita, illustrata al piatto anteriore, con irregolarità da fattore tempo e con tracce di pregressa umidità. Tagli regolari e leggermente imbruniti, pagine ben salde alla costa ed in buono stato di conservazione. Libro completamente fruibile, n. 73 della collana "Narratori Vallecchi", numero pagine 218.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Business Science Reference, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1615206078 ISBN 13 : 9781615206070
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 181,31
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Business Science Reference, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1615206078 ISBN 13 : 9781615206070
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 181,06
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Business Science Reference, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1615206078 ISBN 13 : 9781615206070
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 181,30
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Business Science Reference, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1615206078 ISBN 13 : 9781615206070
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 198,67
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Business Science Reference, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1615206078 ISBN 13 : 9781615206070
Vendeur : Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Royaume-Uni
EUR 171,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Business Science Reference, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1615206078 ISBN 13 : 9781615206070
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 204,10
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Business Science Reference, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1615206078 ISBN 13 : 9781615206070
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 215,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHRD. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Business Science Reference, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1615206078 ISBN 13 : 9781615206070
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 228,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHRD. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Engineering Science Reference 2010-02-15, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1615206078 ISBN 13 : 9781615206070
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 211,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Business Science Reference, US, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1615206078 ISBN 13 : 9781615206070
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 234,24
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : New. Managing Risk in Virtual Enterprise Networks: Implementing Supply Chain Principles aspires to set a point-of-reference for scholars and researchers in the fields of Virtual Enterprises and Supply Chain Management who are interested in studying the Risk Management dimension in a cross-disciplinary fashion by applying new ideas and synthetic thinking in already well established concepts. Furthermore, this valuable reference aims to attract both graduate and post-graduate students studying the Risk Management discipline.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Business Science Reference, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1615206078 ISBN 13 : 9781615206070
Vendeur : Speedyhen, Hertfordshire, Royaume-Uni
EUR 217,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : NEW.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Business Science Reference, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1615206078 ISBN 13 : 9781615206070
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
EUR 248,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2010. First. Hardcover. . . . . .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Business Science Reference, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1615206078 ISBN 13 : 9781615206070
Vendeur : Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 278,93
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : NEW.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Business Science Reference, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1615206078 ISBN 13 : 9781615206070
Vendeur : moluna, Greven, Allemagne
EUR 220,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Provides a point-of-reference for scholars and researchers in the fields of Virtual Enterprises and Supply Chain Management who are interested in studying the Risk Management dimension in a cross-disciplinary fashion by applying new ideas and synthetic thin.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Business Science Reference, US, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1615206078 ISBN 13 : 9781615206070
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com UK, London, Royaume-Uni
EUR 220,69
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : New. Managing Risk in Virtual Enterprise Networks: Implementing Supply Chain Principles aspires to set a point-of-reference for scholars and researchers in the fields of Virtual Enterprises and Supply Chain Management who are interested in studying the Risk Management dimension in a cross-disciplinary fashion by applying new ideas and synthetic thinking in already well established concepts. Furthermore, this valuable reference aims to attract both graduate and post-graduate students studying the Risk Management discipline.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Business Science Reference, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1615206078 ISBN 13 : 9781615206070
Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 315,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2010. First. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Edité par Istituto delle Edizioni Accademiche, UDINE, 1939
ISBN 13 : 2562817944444
Vendeur : Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italie
EUR 16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : DISCRETO USATO. ITALIANO Legatura tutta tela rossa, con titoli impressi in oro al piatto ed al dorso, con diffusi aloni chiari causa umidità. Tagli molto ingialliti e con fioritura; pagine anch'esse ingiallite, salde, con ampio margine e piccole gore sparse, arricchite da tavole a fine volume. Numero pagine 572.
EUR 49,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierbrossura. Etat : Molto buono (Very Good). 2 volumi ed 1973 in ottime condizioni!einaudi 9788806350222 Molto buono (Very Good) . Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Business Science Reference, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1615206078 ISBN 13 : 9781615206070
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 254,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. 1st edition. 385 pages. 11.00x8.50x1.00 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Business Science Reference, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1615206078 ISBN 13 : 9781615206070
Vendeur : preigu, Osnabrück, Allemagne
EUR 195,65
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBuch. Etat : Neu. Managing Risk in Virtual Enterprise Networks | Implementing Supply Chain Principles | Stavros Ponis | Buch | Gebunden | Englisch | 2011 | Business Science Reference | EAN 9781615206070 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.
Vendeur : Books Puddle, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 281,94
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Print on Demand pp. 408.