Prebble john (Plus de 1 000 résultats)

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin UK 1968

    0140028978 / 9780140028973

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-UnisGulf Coast Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,92

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin UK 1968

    0140028978 / 9780140028973

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-UnisZoom Books Company

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,93

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin UK 1969

    0140028374 / 9780140028379

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-UnisZoom Books Company

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,93

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin UK 1969

    0140028374 / 9780140028379

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-UnisZoom Books East

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,93

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin UK 1968

    0140028978 / 9780140028973

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-UnisZoom Books East

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 3,93

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin UK 1968

    0140028978 / 9780140028973

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,42

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin UK 1968

    0140028978 / 9780140028973

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 4,42

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin Group USA 1977

    0140043284 / 9780140043280

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-UnisGulf Coast Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,52

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin Group USA 1977

    0140043284 / 9780140043280

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-UnisZoom Books East

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,53

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin UK 1968

    0140028978 / 9780140028973

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Etats-UnisGreenworld Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,53

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin UK 1969

    0140028374 / 9780140028379

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,16

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin UK 1969

    0140028374 / 9780140028379

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 5,16

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin UK 1968

    0140028978 / 9780140028973

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-UnisOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 1,78

    EUR 3,41 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin Books Ltd 1996

    0140253505 / 9780140253504

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,33

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin UK 1969

    0140028374 / 9780140028379

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,02 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin Group USA 1977

    0140043284 / 9780140043280

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,52

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin UK 1968

    0140028978 / 9780140028973

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,23

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin UK 1968

    0140028978 / 9780140028973

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,23

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin UK 1969

    0140028374 / 9780140028379

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin UK 1969

    0140028374 / 9780140028379

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Diamond

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin Group USA 1977

    0140043284 / 9780140043280

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,76

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin Group USA 1977

    0140043284 / 9780140043280

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,80

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin Group USA 1977

    0140043284 / 9780140043280

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,80

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin Publishing Group 1969

    0140028374 / 9780140028379

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,82

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. UK Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin Publishing Group 1969

    0140028374 / 9780140028379

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,82

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. UK Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin Publishing Group 1969

    0140028374 / 9780140028379

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,82

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. UK Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin Books, Limited 2000

    0140043284 / 9780140043280

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,82

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. 2nd printing. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin UK 1969

    0140028374 / 9780140028379

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 5,90

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin UK 1969

    0140028374 / 9780140028379

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 5,90

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Penguin UK 1969

    0140028374 / 9780140028379

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 5,90

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.