Renner eric (110 résultats)

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 3,58
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Movies
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 3,58
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 3,58
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, Etats-UnisEvergreen Goodwill
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 3,45
EUR 3,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Good.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Red
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 4,47
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 8,03
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 8,03
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, Etats-UnisGoodwill Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 4,47
EUR 3,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, Etats-UnisBetter World Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 10,35
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : arc{hive}, Warren, Etats-Unisarc{hive}
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 8,05
EUR 4,53 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Condition: Very Good. Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing.
Edité par Shekinah Foundation 1983
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Bank of Books, Ventura, Etats-UnisBank of Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 4,47
EUR 3,69 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierunknown_binding. Etat : Good. Stapled softcover binding. Book shows common (average) signs of wear and use. Binding is still tight. Covers are intact but may be repaired. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, Etats-UnisBingo Books 2
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Bon
EUR 10,73
EUR 5,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : Near Fine. 2nd Edition. SOFT COVER IN NEAR FINE CONDITION,2ND EDITION.
Autres imagesLangue : anglais
Edité par Pinhole Resources. San Lorenzo, New Mexico. 1990
- Couverture souple
- Périodique
Vendeur : Erik Hanson Books and Ephemera, San Diego, Etats-UnisErik Hanson Books and Ephemera
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Très bon
EUR 14,30
EUR 3,47 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. 32 pages. Landscape format, stapled binding. A clean, near new copy. Interviews with David Plakke, Nancy Renner, Lauren Smith and John Bernier. Wonderful pinhole photos throughout.
Langue : anglais
Edité par Pinhole Resources. San Lorenzo, New Mexico. 1990
- Couverture souple
- Périodique
Vendeur : Erik Hanson Books and Ephemera, San Diego, Etats-UnisErik Hanson Books and Ephemera
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Très bon
EUR 17,88
EUR 3,47 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. 32 pages. Landscape format, stapled binding. A clean, near new copy. Special issue on Fliders Petrie and his work in Egypt, especially with the antiquities. Wonderful pinhole photos throughout.

Sports Illustrated Kids Graphic Novels Spring and Summer Sports Set : Battle for Home Plate / Bmx Blitz / Riptide Pride / Skateboard Sonar / Soccer Longshot / Track Team Titans
Kreie, Chris; Terrell, Brandon; Renner, C. J.; Peters, Stephanie True; Stevens, Eric
Langue : anglais
Edité par Stone Arch Books 2022
Série : Sports Illustrated Kids Graphic Novels, Livre 2 sur 3. Livre 2 sur 3 - Sports Illustrated Kids Graphic Novels
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 20,79
EUR 2,29 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Etat : New. Esparza, Andres; Aburto, Jesus; Cano, Fern; Sandoval, Gerardo; Fuentes, Benny; Maese, Fares; Huerta, Zoar; Bracho, Angelica (illustrateur).

- Couverture rigide
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, Etats-UnisMontana Book Company
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 19,67
EUR 3,45 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good Dust Jacket. 1st Edition. 277 pp. Tightly bound. Corners not bumped. Note: Light bump at heel of spine. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings. Very good dust jacket. Published February 28, 2007. First Edition printed in 1500 copies.

Sports Illustrated Kids Graphic Novels Spring and Summer Sports Set : Battle for Home Plate / Bmx Blitz / Riptide Pride / Skateboard Sonar / Soccer Longshot / Track Team Titans
Kreie, Chris; Terrell, Brandon; Renner, C. J.; Peters, Stephanie True; Stevens, Eric
Langue : anglais
Edité par Stone Arch Books 2022
Série : Sports Illustrated Kids Graphic Novels, Livre 2 sur 3. Livre 2 sur 3 - Sports Illustrated Kids Graphic Novels
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 22,43
EUR 2,29 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Esparza, Andres; Aburto, Jesus; Cano, Fern; Sandoval, Gerardo; Fuentes, Benny; Maese, Fares; Huerta, Zoar; Bracho, Angelica (illustrateur).

Langue : anglais
Edité par Fine Arts Museum Of Long Island, Hempstead, New York 1988
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Hoosac River Books, Adams, Etats-UnisHoosac River Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 22,30
EUR 3,46 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. A very nice, clean copy.

Sports Illustrated Kids Graphic Novels Box: Spring and Summer Sports Set 1
Kreie, Chris; Terrell, Brandon; Renner, C J; Peters, Stephanie True; Stevens, Eric; Ciencin, Scott
Langue : anglais
Edité par Stone Arch Books 2022
Série : Sports Illustrated Kids Graphic Novels, Livre 2 sur 3. Livre 2 sur 3 - Sports Illustrated Kids Graphic Novels
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, Etats-UnisCalifornia Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 25,92
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Etat : New. Esparza, Andres; Aburto, Jesus; Cano, Fern; Sandoval, Gerardo; Fuentes, Benny; Maese, Fares; Huerta, Zoar; Bracho, Angelica (illustrateur).
Autres images- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Don's Book Store, Albuquerque, Etats-UnisDon's Book Store
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 26,82
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Book is still in shrink wrap. Book has bumped spine at top and minor abrasion on corners. Eight years in preparation, American Disguise is an overview on how early 20th century visual imagery was used for promotion and propaganda. American Disguise demonstrates how Am…erican media evolved figurative stereotypes and updated visual archetypes for sexism, racism, and nationalism. Useful in media, psychology, and popular culture studies. A treasury of information and images on the era 1910-1960. Beautifully printed in China, 2007. 459 images (322 in color and 137 in black and white) 183 images are pinhole photographs by Eric Renner with Polaroid 809.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Focal Press, Amsterdam, Boston, Heidelberg, London, New York 2004
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, Etats-UnisSmith Family Bookstore Downtown
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 22,35
EUR 5,16 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : Very Good. Third edition, 2004. Covers have some light shelf-wear, sticker on rear cover. Previous owner's book plate on inside front cover. Binding tight and text clean.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Pinhole Resource
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Birkitt's Books, SARASOTA, Etats-UnisBirkitt's Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 22,32
EUR 5,86 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Light wear, stapled binding, internally clean. International Pinhole Photography Gallery ? Pinhole Journal Vol. 6 No. 1 (Figure Studies)Published in 1990, this rare and visually captivating issue of the Pinhole Journal focuses on Figure Studies?featuring evocative and experimental works from internat…ional artists working with pinhole photography, one of the oldest and most poetic photographic methods.This issue (Volume 6, Number 1) serves both as a gallery and a platform for exploring the expressive potential of the human form captured through lensless, handcrafted cameras. The journal includes:Black-and-white and toned pinhole photographsArtist spotlights and statementsTechnical notes and artistic commentaryA diverse array of figure studies from artists around the worldBeautifully printed on quality paper with minimalist design, this is a must-have collectible for analog photography enthusiasts, educators, artists, and collectors of alternative photographic processes.
Edité par Pinhole Resource, San Lorenzo, New Mexico 1996
- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : KULTURAs books, Los Angeles, Etats-UnisKULTURAs books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Bon
EUR 15,65
EUR 3,04 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Near Fine. Softcover. Oblong 4to. First edition. Near Fine condition, with very light soiling on rear. An issue of the magazine devoted to the work of Sarah Van Keuren, including an interview and technical/autobiographical notes. 33 pp. Including several pages of ads.

Sports Illustrated Kids Graphic Novels Spring and Summer Sports Box 1
Kreie, Chris; Terrell, Brandon; Renner, C J; Peters, Stephanie True; Stevens, Eric; Ciencin, Scott
Langue : anglais
Edité par Capstone 2023
Série : Sports Illustrated Kids Graphic Novels, Livre 2 sur 3. Livre 2 sur 3 - Sports Illustrated Kids Graphic Novels
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, Etats-UnisPBShop.store US
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 30,66
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
PAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Esparza, Andres; Aburto, Jesus; Cano, Fern; Sandoval, Gerardo; Fuentes, Benny; Maese, Fares; Huerta, Zoar; Bracho, Angelica (illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 32,15
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. 3rd. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Autres imagesEdité par Pinhole Resources. San Lorenzo, New Mexico. 1991
- Couverture souple
- Périodique
Vendeur : Erik Hanson Books and Ephemera, San Diego, Etats-UnisErik Hanson Books and Ephemera
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Très bon
EUR 17,88
EUR 3,47 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. 32 pages. Landscape format, stapled binding. A clean, near new copy. Special issue about landscape pinhole photography. Interviews with George Peer, Jeff Forte, Russ Young, Douglas Frank, and R. Clarke Davis.
Autres imagesEdité par Pinhole Resources. San Lorenzo, New Mexico. 1990
- Couverture souple
- Périodique
Vendeur : Erik Hanson Books and Ephemera, San Diego, Etats-UnisErik Hanson Books and Ephemera
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Très bon
EUR 17,88
EUR 3,47 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. 32 pages. Landscape format, stapled binding. A clean, near new copy. Special issue about cameras. Wonderful pinhole photos throughout.
Autres imagesEdité par Pinhole Resources. San Lorenzo, New Mexico. 1989
- Couverture souple
- Périodique
Vendeur : Erik Hanson Books and Ephemera, San Diego, Etats-UnisErik Hanson Books and Ephemera
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Très bon
EUR 17,88
EUR 3,47 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. 32 pages. Landscape format, stapled binding. A clean, near new copy. Special issue about Flinders Petrie and his work in Egypt, especially with the antiquities. Wonderful pinhole photos throughout.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 32,84
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.