Langue: anglais
Edité par The Heartland Institute, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1934791598 ISBN 13 : 9781934791592
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Heartland Institute, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1934791598 ISBN 13 : 9781934791592
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Heartland Institute, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1934791598 ISBN 13 : 9781934791592
Vendeur : BRT Resales, DeLand, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 2nd Edition.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Heartland Institute, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1934791571 ISBN 13 : 9781934791578
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,06
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par AMACOM (edition Illustrated), 2019
ISBN 10 : 0814439853 ISBN 13 : 9780814439852
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pocket Books (edition First Edition), 1990
ISBN 10 : 0671702378 ISBN 13 : 9780671702373
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : BRT Resales, DeLand, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Very Good Paperback 0671741446.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Heartland Institute, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1934791598 ISBN 13 : 9781934791592
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Heartland Institute, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1934791571 ISBN 13 : 9781934791578
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have considerable notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Creation Book Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10 : 192164382X ISBN 13 : 9781921643828
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Creation Book Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10 : 192164382X ISBN 13 : 9781921643828
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Creation Book Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10 : 192164382X ISBN 13 : 9781921643828
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Creation Book Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10 : 192164382X ISBN 13 : 9781921643828
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Heartland Institute, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1934791598 ISBN 13 : 9781934791592
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Heartland Institute, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1934791598 ISBN 13 : 9781934791592
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Heartland Institute (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10 : 1934791571 ISBN 13 : 9781934791578
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1489578005 ISBN 13 : 9781489578006
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Carter, Selena (illustrateur). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Morton, Robert; Carter, Robin; Bishop, Philip (illustrateur).
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Heartland Institute (edition Second), 2016
ISBN 10 : 1934791598 ISBN 13 : 9781934791592
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Second. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Heartland Institute, 2015
ISBN 10 : 1934791571 ISBN 13 : 9781934791578
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Vendeur : Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,34
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
EUR 4,93
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Morton, Robert; Carter, Robin; Bishop, Philip (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,93
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Morton, Robert; Carter, Robin; Bishop, Philip (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.