Robert e chatfield (17 résultats)

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, Etats-UnisBooksRun
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 6,62
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 7,87
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 7,87
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 8,01
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, Etats-UnisGoodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 4,07
EUR 4,98 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : acceptable.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 12,38
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Etats-UnisZoom Books East
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 12,39
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Etats-UnisZoom Books East
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 12,45
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 14,05
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-UniBetter World Books Ltd
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 10,69
EUR 5,80 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : DeckleEdge LLC, Albuquerque, Etats-UnisDeckleEdge LLC
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 35,72
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good.

Edité par Hearse Press, Eureka, California 1971
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, Etats-UnisBetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Bon
EUR 40,18
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Near Fine. Magazine. Small octavo. Paper wrappers. Sunned along the spine, near fine. A literary anthology with contributions from Harold Witt, Charles Edward Eaton, Daniel Hoffman, David Ignatow, William Matthew, Robert Mezey, Philip Booth, David Wagoner, Dugan Gilman, James Schevill, Ted Kooser, Larry Levis,…Stuart Friebert, Dave Etter, Sonya Dorman, Mark McCloskey, Paul Zimmer, David Steingass, Joseph Bruchac, Lyn Lifshin, John Unterecker, Stuart Peterfreund, William Hathaway, Herbert Scott, Terry Stokes, Robert L. Jones, DeWayne Rail, C.G. Hanzlicek, H.L. Van Brunt, James Tipton, David Hilton, Tom McKeown, Wesley McNair, William Witherup, Hale Chatfield, Elton Glaser, James Craig, Alan Soldofsky, Danny L. Rendleman, Rochelle Ratner, Gena Ford, Ian Young, Felix Pollak, Phillip Hey, Robert Hershon, and Carolyn Stoloff.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, Etats-UnisBennettBooksLtd
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 76,64
EUR 6,03 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, Etats-UnisGoldBooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 88,67
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Red
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 1 310,01
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Unknown Binding. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB-Red
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 1 310,01
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Unknown Binding. Etat : Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : rarebooksetc, Pitcairngreen, Royaume-Unirarebooksetc
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Très bon
EUR 17,91
EUR 34,78 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. 1974 reprint 21 pages ***** SHIPPING OUTSIDE UK WILL BE ADJUSTED UP OR DOWN TO MATCH ACTUAL COST.