Robert squillace (53 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (53)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Carolina Academic Press 2003

    0870840096 / 9780870840098

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,65

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Carolina Academic Press 2003

    0870840096 / 9780870840098

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,65

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Child's Play (International) Ltd 2007

    1846431131 / 9781846431135

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-UniWeBuyBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 1,18

    EUR 6,30 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Bruno Robert; Ellisa Squillace (il

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble Classics 2003

    1593080093 / 9781593080099

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,46

    EUR 2,28 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Child's Play International 2007

    1846431131 / 9781846431135

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,29

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bruno Robert; Ellisa Squillace (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par - 2007

    1846431131 / 9781846431135

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Royaume-UniAwesomeBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,49

    EUR 4,77 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Aladdin (Flip-Up Fairy Tales) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Child's Play International 2007

    1846431131 / 9781846431135

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,46

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Bruno Robert; Ellisa Squillace (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble Classics 2003

    1593080093 / 9781593080099

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : eCampus, Lexington, KY, Etats-UniseCampus

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 7,02

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Child's Play International 2007

    1846431131 / 9781846431135

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,44

    EUR 6,49 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Bruno Robert; Ellisa Squillace (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Child's Play International Limited 2007

    1846431131 / 9781846431135

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-UniBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,57

    EUR 5,79 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Bruno Robert; Ellisa Squillace (illustra

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Child's Play International Limited 2007

    1846431131 / 9781846431135

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-UniBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,57

    EUR 5,79 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Bruno Robert; Ellisa Squillace (illus

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble Classics 2003

    1593080093 / 9781593080099

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Etats-UnisRoundabout Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 11,93

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Condition Notes: Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble Classics 2003

    1593080093 / 9781593080099

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-UnisOrion Tech

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 11,99

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : New.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble Classics 2003

    1593080093 / 9781593080099

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,35

    EUR 6,49 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par UNKNO 1997

    0838753647 / 9780838753644

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : The Compleat Scholar, Rochester, NY, Etats-UnisThe Compleat Scholar

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 12,02

    EUR 4,71 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No marks or highlighting in the book. Our copy is hardback with a dust jacket, showing light shelf-wear.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Child's Play (International) Ltd 01/09/2007 2007

    1846431131 / 9781846431135

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, , Royaume-UniBahamut Media

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 11,91

    EUR 8,09 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee. Bruno Robert; Ellisa Squillace (illustrateur).

  • Autres images

    Langue : anglais

    Edité par Ridge Press/Grosset & Dunlap, New York 1976

    0448124599 / 9780448124599

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, Etats-UnisBook Catch & Release

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 4,75 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Leather bound, padded limited edition, no.1803, with the ocelot in the oval frame. The four corners and spine ends have some damage, otherwise a fine copy. 63 large colored illustrations and text by Audubon plus accompanying photographs from various photographers. A wonderful 12-page intro

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Childs Play (International) Ltd 2007

    1846431131 / 9781846431135

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Greener Books, London, , Royaume-UniGreener Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,16

    EUR 18,52 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books. Bruno Robert; Ellisa Squillace (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Childs Play (International) Ltd 2007

    1846431131 / 9781846431135

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Royaume-UniBrit Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 4,21

    EUR 18,52 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every liter

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes and Noble 2012

    1593080093 / 9781593080099

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Royaume-UniBrit Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 8,25

    EUR 18,52 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary p

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble Classics 2003

    1593080093 / 9781593080099

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-UniGreatBookPricesUK

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 12,00

    EUR 17,38 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)

    Etat : good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

  • Edité par University of California Press 1986

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : marvin granlund, emeryville, CA, Etats-Unismarvin granlund

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 20,92

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Near Fine. First Edition. Near Fine yellow paperback. Pages 143-264, unmarked. Daniel Bivona: Alice the Child-Imperialist and the Games of Wonderland. Robert Sqiillace: Hardy's Mummers. Alison Booth: Little Dorrit and Dorothea Brooke: Interpreting the Heroines of History. Michael Clifton: Down Hecate's Chain: I

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble 2003

    1593080093 / 9781593080099

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Royaume-UniRevaluation Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 30,07

    EUR 11,58 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Brand New. illustrated edition. 384 pages. 7.75x5.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Bucknell University Press,U.S. 1997

    0838753647 / 9780838753644

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-UniAnybook.com

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 26,53

    EUR 15,75 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:97808387

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Anderson Publishing Company, Cincinnati, OH 2003

    0870840096 / 9780870840098

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Mesquite Booksellers, Tucson, AZ, Etats-UnisMesquite Booksellers

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 44,50

    EUR 2,59 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Fine. Softcover. xiii+529pp. Fine condition. It's only flaws are a small gash to the head of the spine and just a bit of ordinary shelfwear. Never read; review copy slip still tucked inside. Dimensions: 7x10x1.25 inches. Weight: 935 grams. (If you order this from outside the United States, we are likely to req

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Barnes & Noble Classics 2004

    1593081677 / 9781593081676

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-UnisBennettBooksLtd

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 64,29

    EUR 6,01 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Child's Play International 2007

    1846431131 / 9781846431135

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-UnisGoldBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 68,85

    EUR 4,75 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed. Bruno Robert; Ellisa Squillace (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par UNKNO 1997

    0838753647 / 9780838753644

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-UnisSHIMEDIA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 88,99

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Child's Play 2007

    1846431131 / 9781846431135

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-UnisBennettBooksLtd

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 86,06

    EUR 6,01 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title. Bruno Robert; Ellisa Squillace (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par D.S.Brewer 2024

    1843847035 / 9781843847038

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItalieBrook Bookstore On Demand

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 3 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 94,07

    EUR 6,80 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Italie vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles

    Etat : new.