Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Roberta Collier-Morales (illustrateur).
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Roberta Collier-Morales (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Roberta Collier-Morales (illustrateur). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Roberta Collier-Morales (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Roberta Collier-Morales (illustrateur). Pages can have notes highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Illumination Arts Publishing Company, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0970190751 ISBN 13 : 9780970190758
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Roberta Collier-Morales (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Illumination Arts Publishing Company, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0970190751 ISBN 13 : 9780970190758
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Roberta Collier-Morales (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Illumination Arts Publishing Company, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0970190751 ISBN 13 : 9780970190758
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Roberta Collier-Morales (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Roberta Collier (illustrateur). Crease on cover*.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Western Publishing Company, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0307020819 ISBN 13 : 9780307020819
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Western Publishing Company, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0307020819 ISBN 13 : 9780307020819
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Western Publishing Company, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0307020819 ISBN 13 : 9780307020819
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Collier-Morales, Roberta (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Collier-Morales, Roberta (illustrateur).
EUR 4,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Collier-Morales, Roberta (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Collier-Morales, Roberta (illustrateur). Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Tom LaPadula; Pamela Ford Johnson; Roberta Collier; Tony Chen (illustrateur). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Van Zomeren, Matthew; Morales, Roberta Collier (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Twin Sisters Productions, 2010
ISBN 10 : 1599225093 ISBN 13 : 9781599225098
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Roberta Collier-Morales (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Roberta Collier-Morales (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par A Golden Books from Western Publishing Company, Inc./Racine, Wisconsin, 1986, 1986
ISBN 10 : 0307020819 ISBN 13 : 9780307020819
Vendeur : Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhard cover, a Little Golden Book #311-61, unpaged, 6 3/4 x 8 inches, fine book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
Langue: anglais
Edité par Grosset & Dunlap (edition ), 1996
ISBN 10 : 0448414783 ISBN 13 : 9780448414782
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Collier-Morales, Roberta (illustrateur). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Collier-Morales, Roberta (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Collier-Morales, Roberta (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Collier-Morales, Roberta (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Houghton Mifflin School, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0153234814 ISBN 13 : 9780153234811
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Collier-Morales, Roberta (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!