Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,97
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,98
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Conscious Capitalism Press, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1950466140 ISBN 13 : 9781950466146
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Conscious Capitalism Press, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1950466140 ISBN 13 : 9781950466146
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Conscious Capitalism Press, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1950466140 ISBN 13 : 9781950466146
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Conscious Capitalism Press, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1950466140 ISBN 13 : 9781950466146
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Conscious Capitalism Press, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1950466132 ISBN 13 : 9781950466139
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Vendeur : Fulano Books, Cambridge, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Conscious Capitalism Press, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1950466140 ISBN 13 : 9781950466146
Vendeur : Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
Vendeur : Alplaus Books, Alplaus, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Pages unmarked, modest wear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Conscious Capitalism Press, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1950466132 ISBN 13 : 9781950466139
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Conscious Capitalism Press, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1950466140 ISBN 13 : 9781950466146
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,56
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Conscious Capitalism Press, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1950466140 ISBN 13 : 9781950466146
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,68
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 18,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Conscious Capitalism Press, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1950466132 ISBN 13 : 9781950466139
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 31,10
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Artless Missals, DENVER, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 31,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHARDCOVER. Etat : Good. Front paste-down partially split at hinge. Else, Dust jacket and book near fine. Binding solid, pages crisp and clean. Light scuffs and dents. Minimal tip wear at corners.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Conscious Capitalism Press, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1950466132 ISBN 13 : 9781950466139
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 34,82
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Conscious Capitalism Press, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1950466140 ISBN 13 : 9781950466146
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 28,04
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.