Ronzio robert a (12 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (12)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Facts on File 1997

    0816026653 / 9780816026654

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,20

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Facts on File 1997

    0816026653 / 9780816026654

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 6,75

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Facts on File 1997

    0816026653 / 9780816026654

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 6,75

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Facts on File 1997

    0816026653 / 9780816026654

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 9,77

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Facts on File 1997

    0816026653 / 9780816026654

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Etats-UnisSklubooks, LLC

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 6,07

    EUR 5,36 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : As New. 000-062: Large Magazine Size Hardcover without dustjacket as issued. 486 pages. No Defects except for light edge wear and a few tiny surface blemishes. Appears to be an unread or very gently read book. A beautiful, square, tight copy with clean, white, unmarked, acid-free pages. Outstanding Gift Quality

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Facts on File 1997

    0816026653 / 9780816026654

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 12,44

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Checkmark Books 2005

    1417693215 / 9781417693214

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch, Concord, CA, Etats-UnisVirginia Martin, aka bookwitch

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Bon

    EUR 14,24

    EUR 4,75 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Quarto, hardcover, ex reference library book in near fine condition in white boards. 726 pp. including index. an authoritative A-to-Z guide to all aspects of nutrition and maintaining a healthy diet. Includes new research and the discovery of a link between colon cancer and preserved meats but not fr

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Facts on File, New York, New York, U.S.A. 1997

    0816026653 / 9780816026654

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : A Good Read, LLC, San Antonio, TX, Etats-UnisA Good Read, LLC

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 14,91

    EUR 4,54 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Very Good +. First Edition. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Facts on File 2003

    0816049661 / 9780816049660

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 20,80

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Facts on File 2003

    0816049661 / 9780816049660

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Etats-UnisPOQUETTE'S BOOKS

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 19,23

    EUR 5,39 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Facts on File 2003

    0816049661 / 9780816049660

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Royaume-UniRevaluation Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 119,27

    EUR 14,48 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Brand New. 2nd edition. 726 pages. 9.25x7.50x1.50 inches. In Stock.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Checkmark Books 2005

    0816062277 / 9780816062270

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Etats-UnisGoodwill of Silicon Valley

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 210,16

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.