Ruby black (42 résultats)

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Etats-UnisGrand Eagle Retail
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 9,39
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : new. Paperback. Slip into SUN STROKES for some salacious fun in the sun! Sweetmeats Press proudly presents FOUR sizzling novellas drenched in holiday lust! First, in THE CHALET, guests shed their inhibitions as quickly as their clothes. From the solo satisfaction of a new arrival, to the lustful celebrations of… new friends -- no one can resist THE CHALET's salacious spell! The warm seas, rolling hills and heady aromas of the coast have a liberating effect on a young woman, and she has a wonderfully rude sexual awakening by an unexpected tutor in BEACHES AND CREAM. Everyone else might be heading for the country. But Stephanie's always had the most fun in town. A debauched SUMMER IN THE CITY can be as hot and sticky as any beach holiday! And finally, two voyeuristic writers are in for a BIG surprise when a business trip turns deliciously erogenous deep in a FINNISH WOOD! SUN STROKES is beautifully illustrated with sensual strokes from the pencil of Ruby Baiser! Sun Strokes proudly features four sizzling novellas drenched in holiday lust! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability. Baiser, Ruby (illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-UniRarewaves.com USA
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 9,40
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Etat : New. Baiser, Ruby (illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 3,42
EUR 6,49 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Baiser, Ruby (illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-UniWeBuyBooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 3,61
EUR 6,44 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. A few small stains. Baiser, Ruby (…illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Royaume-UniRevaluation Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 3,01
EUR 11,58 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Brand New. 226 pages. 7.64x5.04x0.71 inches. In Stock. Baiser, Ruby (illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, , Allemagnemedimops
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 6,39
EUR 10,00 expéditionExpédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Theology Today:
Editorial by Patrick Miller; Articles by Bernd Janowski, Niels Henrik Gregersen, Ian McFarland, Stanley Grentz, Rolf Jacobson, and C. Clifton Black; Poetry by Julie Davis, Ruby Dunlap, Eleanor Brawley, Robin Scofield, and Gene Fendt.
Langue : anglais
Edité par Princeton Theological Seminary, Princeton, New Jersey 2000
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Etats-UnisAndover Books and Antiquities
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 3 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 8,90
EUR 11,23 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Softcover. Etat : Very good condition. 291 - 452 pp. Volume 57, Number 3 (October 2000). Softcover.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , Royaume-UniTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 6,83
EUR 15,87 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Paperback / softback. Etat : New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days. Baiser, Ruby (illustrateur).
Autres images- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Etats-UnisRiverow Bookshop
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 17,80
EUR 5,62 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover w/DJ. Etat : Very Good/Good +. Second Printing. Greenwich, CT: New York Graphic Society. Very Good/Good +. 1973. Second Printing. Hardcover w/DJ. 4to., 184 pp., dust jacket light shelf wear, corners and spine tips lightly rubbed and chipped, light creasing to rear bottom edge, otherwise quite good; cover very light she…lf wear to edges and corners, corners lightly bumped, otherwise very good; Former owner's inscription on front free-endpaper, otherwise pages clean and unmarked. . Black & White Photographs (illustrateur).
Edité par Whitman Publishing Company (1946), Racine, WI 1946
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Etats-UnisRiverow Bookshop
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 8,90
EUR 5,62 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover w/DJ. Etat : G/G. Racine, WI: Whitman Publishing Company. G/G. (1946). . Hardcover w/DJ. 12mo., 248 pp., DJ rubbed, chipped, page toning . Black & White Illustrations (illustrateur).
Langue : anglais
Edité par Duell, Sloan and Pearce 1940
- Couverture rigide
- Édition originale
Vendeur : A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Etats-UnisA Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 18,69
EUR 5,61 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Missing. First Edition. First Edition; 1940. Blue cloth covered boards with silver spine titles; mild wear; 8vo - over 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; no jacket. Endpapers and pages toned; jacket rear panel and flaps laid in; no internal markings; 331 pages.
Langue : anglais
Edité par Duell, Sloan and Pearce, NY 1940
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Yesterday's Books, Richmond, IN, Etats-UnisYesterday's Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 17,80
EUR 6,91 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Cloth. Etat de la jaquette : G to G+. 331 pp, the book and contents are solid and tight, endpapers slightly discolored (from newspaper clippings) and there is 1/2" water stain along bottom of back cover otherwise book isin good condition, the dust jacket is soiled & worn along edges plus has same back cover stain on lower edge,…this is a very usable book.
Edité par Whitman Publishing Company, Racine, WI 1946
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Etats-UnisRiverow Bookshop
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 11,13
EUR 5,62 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover w/DJ. Etat : Used-Very Good/Used-Good. Racine, WI: Whitman Publishing Company. Used-Very Good/Used-Good. 1946. . Hardcover w/DJ. Sm 8vo., 250 pp. . Black & White Illustrations (illustrateur).
Edité par Whitman Publishing Company (1946), Racine, WI 1946
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Etats-UnisRiverow Bookshop
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 11,13
EUR 5,62 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Boards w/DJ. Etat : G/G. Racine, WI: Whitman Publishing Company. G/G. (1946). . Boards w/DJ. 12mo., 248 pp., DJ rubbed, frayed, cover edges rubbed, hinges cracked, page toning . Black & White Illustrations (illustrateur).

Oxford Reading Tree: Stage 1+: Fireflies: Pack (6 Books, 1 of Each Title): Pack
Chantelle Greenhills Mary Lee Ivan Black Luther Reimer Ruby Maile Eli Francis Jo Apperley
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Royaume-UniRevaluation Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 15,59
EUR 11,58 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Brand New. 8 pages. 8.43x6.54x0.39 inches. In Stock.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Royaume-UniChiron Media
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 10,08
EUR 17,94 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Etat : New. Baiser, Ruby (illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Blindpig Books, salt lake city, UT, Etats-UnisBlindpig Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 26,66
EUR 3,45 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Good. 1163157821 Some wear. very serviceable copy.
Edité par Whitman Publishing (1946), Racine, WI 1946
Vendeur : Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Etats-UnisRiverow Bookshop
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 8,90
EUR 5,62 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Racine, WI: Whitman Publishing. Good condition: DJ frayed, pages yellowed/Dust Jacket. (1946). 8vo., 251 pp. . Good condition: DJ frayed, pages yellowed/Dust Jacket. Black & White Illustrations (illustrateur).
Edité par Whitman Publishing (1946), Racine, WI 1946
Vendeur : Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Etats-UnisRiverow Bookshop
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 8,90
EUR 5,62 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Racine, WI: Whitman Publishing. Good plus condition-many of B&W illusts. colored in w/crayon/No Dustjacket. (1946). 8vo., 251 pp. . Good plus condition-many of B&W illusts. colored in w/crayon/No Dustjacket. Black & White Illustrations (illustrateur).
SPECIOUS SPECIES Issue 8, 2016
Joe Donohoe, editor, Alan Kaufman, Dave Dictor, Ruby Ray, Shawna Yang Ryan, Hiroshima, Patmos & The Dodecanese, Zarina Zabrisky, Alan Black, Aurelia Lorca & Jon Longhi Bill Gainer
Edité par Speciousspecies Magazine 2016
- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : marvin granlund, emeryville, CA, Etats-Unismarvin granlund
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 22,25
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Softcover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. Very Good paperback with minor reading wear. 202 pages, unmarked. Joe Donohoe, editor, Alan Kaufman, Dave Dictor, Ruby Ray, Shawna Yang Ryan, Hiroshima, Patmos & The Dodecanese, Zarina Zabrisky, Alan Black, Aurelia Lorca, Bill Gainer, Jon Longhi, Ed Bowers, Charlie Getter, Patrick Font…es, Robert collison, Pearl Ubungen + Ken Miller, Michael McCormick, Eric Wilcox, Marine Mammal Center; GWAL A1A; 202 pages.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-UnisCalifornia Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 33,82
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New.
Edité par Duell, Sloan and Pearce
- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : San Marco Bookstore, Jacksonville, FL, Etats-UnisSan Marco Bookstore
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 25,77
EUR 5,18 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. First. Dj has tears and chips. Binding strong and pages clean but yellowing with age.Hardcover. book.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, AustralieAussieBookSeller
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 17,81
EUR 31,97 expéditionExpédition depuis Australie vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : new. Paperback. Slip into SUN STROKES for some salacious fun in the sun! Sweetmeats Press proudly presents FOUR sizzling novellas drenched in holiday lust! First, in THE CHALET, guests shed their inhibitions as quickly as their clothes. From the solo satisfaction of a new arrival, to the lustful celebrations of… new friends -- no one can resist THE CHALET's salacious spell! The warm seas, rolling hills and heady aromas of the coast have a liberating effect on a young woman, and she has a wonderfully rude sexual awakening by an unexpected tutor in BEACHES AND CREAM. Everyone else might be heading for the country. But Stephanie's always had the most fun in town. A debauched SUMMER IN THE CITY can be as hot and sticky as any beach holiday! And finally, two voyeuristic writers are in for a BIG surprise when a business trip turns deliciously erogenous deep in a FINNISH WOOD! SUN STROKES is beautifully illustrated with sensual strokes from the pencil of Ruby Baiser! Sun Strokes proudly features four sizzling novellas drenched in holiday lust! Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability. Baiser, Ruby (illustrateur).

Swimming XTREAM: LAY, STAND, ACT (BUSINESS By Emma-Claire Fierce)
FIERCE, Emma-Claire; Fierce, SIR RUBY Black Du Chevalier De Saint Maxime
Langue : anglais
Edité par Independently published 2022
Série : BUSINESS By Emma-Claire Fierce, Livre 3 sur 3. Livre 3 sur 3 - BUSINESS By Emma-Claire Fierce
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-UniRia Christie Collections
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 37,61
EUR 13,88 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New. In.

Swimming XTREAM: LAY, STAND, ACT
Emma-Claire FIERCE, SIR RUBY Black du chevalier de saint maxime Fierce
Langue : anglais
Edité par Independently published 2022-10-15 2022
Série : BUSINESS By Emma-Claire Fierce, Livre 3 sur 3. Livre 3 sur 3 - BUSINESS By Emma-Claire Fierce
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Royaume-UniChiron Media
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 33,22
EUR 17,94 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Etat : New.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 50,23
EUR 2,28 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 50,23
EUR 2,28 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : moluna, Greven, , Allemagnemoluna
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 11,55
EUR 48,99 expéditionExpédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Kartoniert / Broschiert. Etat : New. Baiser, Ruby (illustrateur).

Edité par Alliance Book Corporation 1939
- Couverture rigide
- Édition originale
Vendeur : The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Etats-UnisThe Book House, Inc. - St. Louis
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 40,05
EUR 6,05 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. First Edition. Very Good Hardcover with Dustjacket, introduction by Eleanor Roosevelt, historic photographs.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-UniGreatBookPricesUK
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 57,71
EUR 17,38 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.