Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 5,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Fourth ] [ Water Damage: SLIGHT, doesn't affect use ] Publisher: Pragmatic Bookshelf Pub Date: 1/25/2011 Binding: Paperback Pages: 500 Fourth edition.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,22
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1934356166 ISBN 13 : 9781934356166
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Used book that is clean, average condition without any missing pages.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pragmatic Bookshelf 14/04/2011, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1934356549 ISBN 13 : 9781934356548
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1934356166 ISBN 13 : 9781934356166
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Downtown Atlantis Books, EVANSTON, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Third. Book is in very good condition. Spine is strong and inside pages are clean.
Vendeur : Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Vendeur : Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Pragmatic Programmers, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1934356549 ISBN 13 : 9781934356548
Vendeur : Ammareal, Morangis, France
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Pages cornées. Edition France Loisirs. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Dog-eared pages. France Loisirs Edition. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Vendeur : The Book Corner, Beaverton, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Brand new. Original Shrink Wrap. Ships from Friends bookstore to benefit Beaverton (Oregon) library.
EUR 36,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 41,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 36,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 37,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 65
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 4th edition. 480 pages. 9.00x7.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par O\'Reilly Media|Pragmatic Programmers, 2013
ISBN 10 : 1937785564 ISBN 13 : 9781937785567
Vendeur : moluna, Greven, Allemagne
EUR 39,90
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Rails just keeps on changing. Both Rails 3 and 4, as well as Ruby 1.9 and 2.0, bring hundreds of improvements, including new APIs and substantial performance enhancements. The fourth edition of this award-winning classic has been reorganized and refocused s.
EUR 59,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Como nuevo. : Desarrollo Web con Rails es un libro que te guiará en la creación de aplicaciones web de alta calidad de manera eficiente. Aprenderás a concentrarte en la aplicación en sí, mientras Rails se encarga de los detalles técnicos. Este manual te enseñará cómo Rails elimina configuraciones tediosas y tareas de administración local, cómo incorporar a tus aplicaciones Ajax, REST, servicios Web y control de correo electrónico, entre otros aspectos. Ideal para aquellos que buscan optimizar su tiempo y crear aplicaciones web de alta calidad. EAN: 9788441526440 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología Título: Desarrollo Web con Rails Autor: Sam Ruby| Dave Thomas| David Heinemeier Hansson Editorial: ANAYA MULTIMEDIA Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 800 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 7,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 451 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
EUR 7,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 451 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Pragmatic Programmers, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1934356549 ISBN 13 : 9781934356548
Vendeur : Buchpark, Trebbin, Allemagne
EUR 7,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 480 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
EUR 187
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Usado - bueno.