Langue: anglais
Edité par American Psychological Association, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1433809303 ISBN 13 : 9781433809309
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Psychological Associati, 2011
ISBN 10 : 1433809303 ISBN 13 : 9781433809309
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Psychological Association (APA), 2011
ISBN 10 : 1433809303 ISBN 13 : 9781433809309
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0691116091 ISBN 13 : 9780691116099
Vendeur : Open Books, Chicago, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Acceptable. Contains some, or all, of the following: highlights, notes, and underlining. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amer Psychological Assn, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1557987793 ISBN 13 : 9781557987792
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amer Psychological Assn, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1557987793 ISBN 13 : 9781557987792
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amer Psychological Assn, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1557987793 ISBN 13 : 9781557987792
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Psychological Association, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1557987793 ISBN 13 : 9781557987792
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 12,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Psychological Association, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1557987793 ISBN 13 : 9781557987792
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 12,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Amer Psychological Assn, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1557987793 ISBN 13 : 9781557987792
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0691116091 ISBN 13 : 9780691116099
Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,64
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0691116091 ISBN 13 : 9780691116099
Vendeur : Fallen Leaf Books, Nashville, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Very Good.
EUR 19,35
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 19,44
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Brand New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Nebraska Press, Norman, 1984
ISBN 10 : 0803230842 ISBN 13 : 9780803230842
Vendeur : Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 17,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHard Cover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good w/ Protective Cover. First American Edition. Very good condition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0691116091 ISBN 13 : 9780691116099
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9780691116099.
Langue: anglais
Edité par American Psychological Association, 2002
ISBN 10 : 1557987793 ISBN 13 : 9781557987792
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1000grams, ISBN:9781557987792.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0691116091 ISBN 13 : 9780691116099
Vendeur : Erik Oskarsson Antikvariat, Lund, Suède
EUR 14,07
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Princeton, Princeton University Press. 2005. vi+(4)+413 pages. Printed wrappers. A fine copy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Nebraska Press, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0803282265 ISBN 13 : 9780803282261
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0691116091 ISBN 13 : 9780691116099
Vendeur : Anybook.com, Lincoln, Royaume-Uni
EUR 21,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9780691116099.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0691116091 ISBN 13 : 9780691116099
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,63
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0691116091 ISBN 13 : 9780691116099
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 37,58
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Nebraska Press, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0803282265 ISBN 13 : 9780803282261
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 39,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0691116091 ISBN 13 : 9780691116099
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 39,85
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0691116091 ISBN 13 : 9780691116099
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 42,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0691116091 ISBN 13 : 9780691116099
Vendeur : Harmonium Books, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 40,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : New. Unread trade pbk.; crisp, clean.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press 2005-07-25, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0691116091 ISBN 13 : 9780691116099
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 31,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Nebraska Press, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0803282265 ISBN 13 : 9780803282261
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 32,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Nebraska Press, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0803282265 ISBN 13 : 9780803282261
Vendeur : THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Royaume-Uni
EUR 35,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback / softback. Etat : New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Princeton University Press, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0691116083 ISBN 13 : 9780691116082
Vendeur : Labyrinth Books, Princeton, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 47,31
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.