Langue: anglais
Edité par Star Trek (edition First Edition), 1995
ISBN 10 : 0671886908 ISBN 13 : 9780671886905
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,39
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good Condition. Has tearing. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Fallen Leaf Books, Nashville, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. Wear to edges of cover, front and back. Minor crease on back cover. Discoloration to inside of cover, front and back. Bottom corner of front cover has small tear.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Star Trek September 1995, 1995
ISBN 10 : 0671886908 ISBN 13 : 9780671886905
Vendeur : R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Used - Acceptable.
Vendeur : Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
EUR 3,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Vendeur : MusicMagpie, Stockport, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1773304808. 3/12/2026 8:40:08 AM.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Spilogale Inc., Hoboken, 2001
Vendeur : Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Magazine / Périodique Edition originale
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing of this collection of three novelets, four short stories and a poem. Featured are Raven Dream by Robert Reed (novelet), Know How, Can Do by Michael Blumlein (novelet), The Quijote Robot by Robert Sheckley (novelet), Little Brother by Walter Mosley (short story), Knock, Knock by Pat MacEwan, The Shadow by Thomas M Disch, Timmy Gobel's Bug Jar by Michael Libling and O Pioneers! by Rebecca Kavaler (poetry). Slight edgewear. In Near Fine Condition.
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : Poor. No Jacket. May require extra postage. Size: Mass Market Paperback. Used.
Edité par Ferman, 2000
Vendeur : Cider Creek Books, Newark, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fine. Ferman; 2000; 8.4 X 5.9 X 0.7 inches; Paperback; Fine; Excellent unread copy, mailing label on back cover. Promptly shipped in a box.;; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Edité par Bantam, 1992
Vendeur : Powdersmoke Pulps, Camillus, NY, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Near Fine. Don Maitz (illustrateur). First Edition. First Bantam paperback edition. Cover by Don Maitz. Bright, tight, likely unread with the top corner of the rear cover snipped. Light tanning.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Universal Castle Products Company Limited, 2020
ISBN 10 : 9887465607 ISBN 13 : 9789887465607
Vendeur : Bookbot, Prague, Rébublique tchèque
EUR 4,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSpiral bound. Etat : As New. Ariyanto, Febri (illustrateur). Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen. Kiki, the infamous cheeky monkey, set out to explore the world outside the great forest. On the way, he meets his new friends Sue and Div, with whom he experiences exciting adventures. Let's join them on their journey to discover how important friendship, teamwork, and trust are.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Universal Castle Products Company Limited, 2020
ISBN 10 : 9887465607 ISBN 13 : 9789887465607
Vendeur : Bookbot, Prague, Rébublique tchèque
EUR 4,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSpiral bound. Etat : As New. Ariyanto, Febri (illustrateur). Originalverpackt. Kiki, the infamous cheeky monkey, set out to explore the world outside the great forest. On the way, he meets his new friends Sue and Div, with whom he experiences exciting adventures. Let's join them on their journey to discover how important friendship, teamwork, and trust are.
Edité par Playboy / HMH Publishing Company, 1971
Vendeur : THE FINE BOOKS COMPANY / A.B.A.A / 1979, ROCHESTER, MI, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 14,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierFirst Edition. MY PERFECT MURDER in Playboy for August, 1971, first edition, fine in wraps. Also contains THREE SINNERS IN THE GREEN JADE MOON by John McPhee & THE MOLE PEOPLE BATTLE THE FORCES OF DARKNESS by Jean Shepherd, yet another Vargas Girl, et.al.
Edité par King Size Publications, NEW YORK, 1957
Vendeur : Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. This is good, unmarked, July 1957 pulp magazine, blue spine. Nice Virgil Finlay cover art and on the rear cover a Bonafide Reservation certificate for the first commercial flight to the moon.
Edité par Ballantine, New York, 1965
Vendeur : Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 22,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Near Fine. First edition. Movie tie-in. Owner name else near fine with light wear.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Ullstein, 1972
Vendeur : butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Allemagne
EUR 14,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTaschenbuch. Etat : Befriedigend. B292-133 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Edité par Editions Denoël. 1978., 1978
Vendeur : Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
EUR 12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPrésence du futur. Broché. 255 pages. Format de poche.
EUR 5,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Edité par Presses Pocket, 1986
ISBN 10 : 2266017349 ISBN 13 : 9782266017343
Vendeur : LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, France
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : fine. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Edité par Presses Pocket, 1986
ISBN 10 : 2266017349 ISBN 13 : 9782266017343
Vendeur : LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, France
EUR 4,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Langue: français
Edité par Presses pocket 1978. In, 1978
ISBN 10 : 2266005391 ISBN 13 : 9782266005395
Vendeur : LIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL, RODEZ, France
EUR 3
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPresses pocket 1978. In-12 broché de 183 pages. Bon état.
Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 58,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.