Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523095385 ISBN 13 : 9781523095384
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523095385 ISBN 13 : 9781523095384
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1523092629 ISBN 13 : 9781523092628
Vendeur : Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523095385 ISBN 13 : 9781523095384
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1523092629 ISBN 13 : 9781523092628
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523095385 ISBN 13 : 9781523095384
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523095385 ISBN 13 : 9781523095384
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523095385 ISBN 13 : 9781523095384
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523095385 ISBN 13 : 9781523095384
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1523092629 ISBN 13 : 9781523092628
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523095385 ISBN 13 : 9781523095384
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523095385 ISBN 13 : 9781523095384
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523095385 ISBN 13 : 9781523095384
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523095385 ISBN 13 : 9781523095384
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523095385 ISBN 13 : 9781523095384
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1523092629 ISBN 13 : 9781523092628
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1523092629 ISBN 13 : 9781523092628
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523095385 ISBN 13 : 9781523095384
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523095385 ISBN 13 : 9781523095384
Vendeur : clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523095385 ISBN 13 : 9781523095384
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523095385 ISBN 13 : 9781523095384
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523095385 ISBN 13 : 9781523095384
Vendeur : Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523095385 ISBN 13 : 9781523095384
Vendeur : Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1523095385 ISBN 13 : 9781523095384
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1523092629 ISBN 13 : 9781523092628
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1523092629 ISBN 13 : 9781523092628
Vendeur : Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
EUR 5,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Some shelf, storage or usage wear present. The binding is tight and all pages are present. Includes dustjacket. The pages appear unmarked. Light staining on the cover. Pictures available upon request. Individually inspected by Shay. Thanks for supporting an independent bookseller!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1523092629 ISBN 13 : 9781523092628
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1523092629 ISBN 13 : 9781523092628
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1523092629 ISBN 13 : 9781523092628
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.