EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of Missouri Press, 2005
ISBN 10 : 0826216064 ISBN 13 : 9780826216069
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Southforce International, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0985130199 ISBN 13 : 9780985130190
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,95
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Sinclair, Nicholas K (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Southforce International, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0985130199 ISBN 13 : 9780985130190
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,43
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Sinclair, Nicholas K (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Elsevier Science & Technology, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0126278733 ISBN 13 : 9780126278736
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 4th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Elsevier Science & Technology, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0126278733 ISBN 13 : 9780126278736
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 4th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Elsevier Science & Technology, 1996
ISBN 10 : 0126278733 ISBN 13 : 9780126278736
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 4th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Irwin, Boston, MA, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0072472960 ISBN 13 : 9780072472967
Vendeur : a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. 4th Edition. Text Appears to have missing pages and highlighting and other minor markiongs. There are loose pages in this book, Spine has been repaired. NOT PRETTY Quantity Available: 1. Category: Education; Accounting; ISBN: 0072472960. ISBN/EAN: 9780072472967. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560751483.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Southforce International, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0985130180 ISBN 13 : 9780985130183
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,53
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Southforce International, LLC 4/18/2012, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0985130180 ISBN 13 : 9780985130183
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,90
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. Breaking Anger's Embrace and Other Insights on the Human Condition. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Southforce International, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0985130180 ISBN 13 : 9780985130183
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,21
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Southforce International, LLC, GB, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0985130180 ISBN 13 : 9780985130183
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 17,83
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Southforce International, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10 : 0985130180 ISBN 13 : 9780985130183
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,88
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Univ of Missouri Pr, Columbia, Missouri, (2006), 2006
ISBN 10 : 0826216064 ISBN 13 : 9780826216069
Vendeur : Heartwood Books, A.B.A.A., Charlottesville, VA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 15,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCloth. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. First Edition. Small pawprint stamped on the endpaper indicating that this copy was sent as a review copy. Otherwise a Fine, internally clean, solid hard cover copy in a Near Fine dust jacket. #.
Edité par McGraw-Hill Higher Education, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0077234871 ISBN 13 : 9780077234874
Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. COVER SHOWS SOME GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING AND CREASES. A NUMBER OF PAGES HAVE CREASES OR DINGS. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cornell University Press, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0801452546 ISBN 13 : 9780801452543
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cornell University Press, 2013
ISBN 10 : 0801452546 ISBN 13 : 9780801452543
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,13
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Irwin, Boston, MA, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0072472960 ISBN 13 : 9780072472967
Vendeur : a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. 4th Edition. Used good, some writing, no cd Quantity Available: 1. Category: Education; Accounting; ISBN: 0072472960. ISBN/EAN: 9780072472967. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE430901366.
Langue: anglais
Edité par SouthForce International, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0985130199 ISBN 13 : 9780985130190
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,89
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. Sinclair, Nicholas K (illustrateur). 42 pages. 7.80x7.80x0.20 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Irwin, Boston, MA, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0072472960 ISBN 13 : 9780072472967
Vendeur : a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 4th Edition. Minor marking inText, minor shelf and corner wear to cover, great condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Education; Accounting; ISBN: 0072472960. ISBN/EAN: 9780072472967. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560805551.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Irwin, Boston, MA, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0072472960 ISBN 13 : 9780072472967
Vendeur : a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. 4th Edition. Text appears clean, The cover has corner bumps and a small tear on the lower front hinge. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Education; Accounting; ISBN: 0072472960. ISBN/EAN: 9780072472967. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560746598.
Vendeur : Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Irwin, Boston, MA, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0072472960 ISBN 13 : 9780072472967
Vendeur : a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,22
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 4th Edition. clean Text, minor shelf and corner wear to cover, great condition Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Category: Education; Accounting; ISBN: 0072472960. ISBN/EAN: 9780072472967. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560795387.
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Irwin, Boston, MA, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0072472960 ISBN 13 : 9780072472967
Vendeur : a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 4th Edition. Text appears clean, The cover has a tuny lower front corner scuff, otherwise in ice condition. Includes Sealed CD. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Education; Accounting; ISBN: 0072472960. ISBN/EAN: 9780072472967. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560746597.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Southforce International, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0985130199 ISBN 13 : 9780985130190
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,07
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Sinclair, Nicholas K (illustrateur). In.
Langue: anglais
Edité par SouthForce International, LLC 2015-11, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0985130199 ISBN 13 : 9780985130190
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 9,26
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPF. Etat : New. Sinclair, Nicholas K (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par McGraw-Hill Irwin, Boston, MA, 2003
ISBN 10 : 0072472960 ISBN 13 : 9780072472967
Vendeur : a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. 4th Edition. All Clean Pages. Bumped corner. With sealed CD. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Education; Accounting; ISBN: 0072472960. ISBN/EAN: 9780072472967. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560726297.