EUR 4,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBoard book. Etat : Good. Ana Larranaga (illustrateur).
EUR 4,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Ana Larranaga (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Ana Larranaga (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Ana Larranaga (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,73
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,73
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,74
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,74
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Ana Larranaga (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Ana Larranaga (illustrateur). Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 6,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Ana Larranaga (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. shelf wear, hardcover Used - Good 2015 All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia.
Edité par HALLMARK CARDS INC 125C1101 1968 verso, U. S. A, 1968
Vendeur : WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHARDCOVER. Etat : Very Good. Illustrated by Lucy & Snoopy Cover Art (illustrateur). HARDCOVER. VERY GOOD Condition, clean, solid, bright; black titles on white & orange hard covers .COVER ART SHOWS LUCY AS PSYCOTHERAPIST WITH SNOOPY RECLINED ON SMALL CHAIR. ; np 48pg? thin pages; Great Cartoons.bight ORANGE HARD COVERS.HOSPITAL STAY, RECOVERY GIFT ITEM. SCHULZ ILLUSTRATIONS THRUOUT.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Langue: japonais
Edité par Bilingual Books, Tokyo, Japan, 2000
ISBN 10 : 4770026072 ISBN 13 : 9784770026071
Vendeur : Hourglass Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
Edition originale
EUR 13,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good+. First Edition. Complete number line from 1 to 7; minor wear; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; collectible condition; parallel texts in English and in Japanese; illustrated with small black and white drawings. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par innovative KIDS 01/09/2009, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1584769386 ISBN 13 : 9781584769385
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 17,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBoard book. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Edité par Melissa & Doug, 2010
ISBN 10 : 160169024X ISBN 13 : 9781601690241
Vendeur : MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierBoard book. Etat : Good. Nice book with. There is a small tear in the outer skin of the cover.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Emons Verlag 2022-11-23, 2022
ISBN 10 : 3740813768 ISBN 13 : 9783740813765
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 14,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Edité par Universal, 1988
Vendeur : AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : VG+. An original 9" x 12" presskit that contains twenty-one supplements as well as thirteen 8 x 10 stills! Book.
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 41,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Brand New. 208 pages. 7.28x5.28x0.87 inches. In Stock.
ISBN 10 : 160169024X ISBN 13 : 9781601690241
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 24,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
EUR 56,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. Ana Larranaga (illustrateur). New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Edité par Melissa & Doug
ISBN 10 : 160169024X ISBN 13 : 9781601690241
Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2010. board_book. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Edité par Melissa & Doug, 2010
ISBN 10 : 160169024X ISBN 13 : 9781601690241
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
EUR 24,86
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. 2010. board_book. . . . . .