Langue: anglais
Edité par Saint Petersburg : Pechatny Dvor, 2003
ISBN 10 : 5706202044 ISBN 13 : 9785706202040
Vendeur : Klondyke, Almere, Pays-Bas
EUR 16,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Original black boards, gilt lettered spine, dust jacket, illustrated endpapers, numerous illustrations (including photographs) in colour and b/w, text in English and Russian, 4to.; Top corners cover slightly bumped; dust jacket worn along the edges.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Saint Petersburg : Pechatny Dvor, 2003
ISBN 10 : 5706202044 ISBN 13 : 9785706202040
Vendeur : Klondyke, Almere, Pays-Bas
EUR 16,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Original black boards, gilt lettered spine, dust jacket, illustrated endpapers, numerous illustrations (including photographs) in colour and b/w, text in English and Russian, 4to.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Netherlands-Russian Archive Centre, 2003
ISBN 10 : 5706202044 ISBN 13 : 9785706202040
Vendeur : Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 40,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. Large format hardcover in dust jacket nearly FINE condition, light edge rubs to jacket from shelving, text in English and Russian, numerous map illustrations; heavy book, no international shipping.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Netherlands-Russian Archive Centre, 2003
ISBN 10 : 5706202044 ISBN 13 : 9785706202040
Vendeur : Louis Tinner Books, Rotterdam, ZH, Pays-Bas
EUR 25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier2003, hardcover, goed exemplaar, lichte gebruikssporen aan stofomslag / good copy, light wear on cover , , goed exemplaar, lichte gebruikssporen aan stofomslag / good copy, light wear on cover , , goed exemplaar, lichte gebruikssporen aan stofomslag / good copy, light wear on cover.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Netherlands-Russian Archive Centre, 2003
ISBN 10 : 5706202044 ISBN 13 : 9785706202040
Vendeur : Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Pays-Bas
EUR 38,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very good.
Edité par Saint Petersburg, Pechatny Dvor, 2003., 2003
Vendeur : Antiquariaat Ovidius, Bredevoort, Pays-Bas
EUR 20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Gebraucht / Used. Hardcover, trace of librarylabel below on spine. Library stamp on titlepage. 367pp.
Edité par Netherlands-Russian Archive Centre, Groningen, 2003
Vendeur : Bij tij en ontij ..., Kloosterburen, NL, Pays-Bas
EUR 14,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover with dustjacket, 30 cm, 367 pp. Ills.: b/w and color illustrations. Cond.: goed / good. ISBN: 9785706202040.
Edité par Netherlands-Russian Archive Center, 2003, 2003
Vendeur : Handled With Care, Bocholt, Belgique
EUR 28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover/Hardback. Etat : Very Good. In zeer goede staat. Hardcover met stofomslag. Rijkelijk geà llustreerd. Groot boek. Tekst in Russisch en Engels.