Vendeur : St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. EXTERIOR PAGE EDGES HAVE DIRT, OIL AND/OR GREASE ON THEM. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Friends of Pima County Public Library, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. First Edition. Proceeds benefit the Pima County Public Library system, which serves Tucson and southern Arizona. Index. Underlining / Highlighting.
Vendeur : Friends of Pima County Public Library, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Acceptable. Clean Pages. Proceeds benefit the Pima County Public Library system, which serves Tucson and southern Arizona. Slight edge wear and bumping. Highlighting by stcky strips.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 17,75
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 18,11
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 20,47
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 26,32
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback or Softback. Etat : New. The Book of Splendor: New and Selected Poems on Spiritual Themes. Book.
Vendeur : Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, KY, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. hardcover with dust jacket, tight, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.
Vendeur : Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 24,07
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Edité par In Between Books/Sausalito, 1987
Vendeur : ReadAmericaBooks, Holland, MI, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 12,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition. 74 pp. Book/dust jacket condition: NF- (light shelfwear; light waviness to back cover - from storage, not moisture)/na (illustrated boards). Poetry. From the limited edition of 1000 copies. Introduction by Denise Levertov. All orders are processed and shipped from MI or WI, USA.
EUR 17,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 64 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.15 inches. In Stock.
Edition originale Signé
EUR 31,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" From the library of Denise Levertov, and is inscribed to her by the author. Light shelfwear, else Very Good. 74pp., with Introduction by Denise Levertov.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 23,33
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par Poetry Flash, 1989
Vendeur : marvin granlund, Emeryville, CA, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
Magazine / Périodique Edition originale
EUR 20,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierNewspaper. Etat : Near Fine. First Edition. Near Fine newspaper folded horizontally with minor age discoloration. 20 pages, unmarked. ; OV7-2; 20 pages.
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 24,16
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 41,03
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par In Between Books, California, 1987
ISBN 10 : 0935430016 ISBN 13 : 9780935430011
Vendeur : Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 26,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Near Fine. First edition. Printed wrappers. Near fine with tape residue on the internal panels. 39 out of the 100 special edition copies signed by the author. Poetry.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 44,90
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 54,34
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 50,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 40,17
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 57,90
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.