Sherwin hiroko (21 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (21)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2003

    0452284511 / 9780452284517

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 4,24

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume (edition First Edition) 2003

    0452284511 / 9780452284517

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-UnisBooksRun

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 5,28

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume Books, New York, NY 2003

    0452284511 / 9780452284517

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, Etats-UnisFoxtrot Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 1,79

    EUR 3,68 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Good. Good Condition paperback 325 pages former library book.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2003

    0452284511 / 9780452284517

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 8,91

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2003

    0452284511 / 9780452284517

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,91

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Robert Hale Ltd 2001

    0709068786 / 9780709068785

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 11,44

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2003

    0452284511 / 9780452284517

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Etats-UnisFoggypaws

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 5,26

    EUR 6,93 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    paperback. Etat : Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover and gray & red spine.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par New York, New York, U.S.A.: Plume 2003

    0452284511 / 9780452284517

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Etats-UnisBingo Used Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 8,49

    EUR 6,06 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : Very Good. Trade paperback in very good - condition.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Robert Hale Ltd 2001

    0709068786 / 9780709068785

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Royaume-UniAwesomeBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 11,91

    EUR 4,77 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Eight Million Gods and Demons This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Robert Hale Ltd 2001

    0709068786 / 9780709068785

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-UniWorldofBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 10,29

    EUR 6,49 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardback. Etat : Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Robert Hale Ltd 2001

    0709068786 / 9780709068785

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : M Godding Books Ltd, Devizes, WILTS, Royaume-UniM Godding Books Ltd

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,81

    EUR 12,72 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Good. Very Good Jacket. . Posted within 1 working day. 1st class tracked post to the UK, Airmail with tracking worldwide. Robust recyclable packaging. Picture is the actual item.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Robert Hale Ltd 31/10/2001 2001

    0709068786 / 9780709068785

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, , Royaume-UniBahamut Media

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 11,91

    EUR 8,09 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2003

    0452284511 / 9780452284517

    • Couverture souple
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Leahi Books, Olalla, WA, Etats-UnisLeahi Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 17,86

    EUR 5,20 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Soft cover. Etat : New. 1st Edition. SHERWIN, HIROKO: Eight Million Gods and Demons Plume/Penguin 2003 First Plume Printing PB ISBN 0452284511 Advanced Uncorrected Proof NEW, flawless.

  • Autres images

    Langue : néerlandais

    Edité par Rainbow BV 2002

    9058311856 / 9789058311856

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Bookbot, Prague, Rébublique tchèqueBookbot

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Très bon

    EUR 6,05

    EUR 20,99 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Rébublique tchèque vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover. Etat : Fine. Gebrochener Buchrücken; Farbtonänderung. Het wel en wee van een Japanse familie in de eerste helft van de 20e eeuw.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Robert Hale Ltd 2001

    0709068786 / 9780709068785

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : The Readerz3 Warehouse, SALISBURY, , Royaume-UniThe Readerz3 Warehouse

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 25,30

    EUR 23,11 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Collectible; Very Good. SIGNED BY AUTHOR HIROKO SHERWIN IN BLACK INK ON FRONT FLYLEAF. INSCRIPTION READS : "TO BOB AND JOY, VERY BEST WISHES, HIROKO OCT. '04" - (FOLLOWED BY A SMALL PIECE OF JAPANESE WRITING). UNCLIPPED DUST JACKET. AN EXCELLENT READING COPY. CONTENT CLEAN AND TIDY THROUGHOUT. **SENT FIRST CLAS

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Plume 2003

    0452284511 / 9780452284517

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-UnisSHIMEDIA

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 58,03

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Quartet Books 2016

    0704374021 / 9780704374027

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-UniWeBuyBooks

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 60,23

    EUR 8,39 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

  • Langue : japonais

    Edité par ToÌ„kyoÌ„ : Nashinokisha, 2009. 2009

    4816609105 / 9784816609107

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Amnesty Bookshop, Bristol, Bristol, Royaume-UniAmnesty Bookshop, Bristol

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Comme neuf

    EUR 11,93

    EUR 26,64 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : As New. Etat de la jaquette : As New. In Japanese. In a soft cover with black titles to spine. With an unclipped dust jacket with red and white titles to spine and black and white photographs to sides. With a publisher's wrapper. 244 pp. with black and white photographs. The book is in as new condition. The cov

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Quartet Books 2016

    0704374021 / 9780704374027

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Royaume-UniBrit Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 64,80

    EUR 18,52 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every liter

  • Edité par Sirene, 2002 2002

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Handled With Care, Bocholt, BelgiqueHandled With Care

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 3 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 7,70

    EUR 47,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Belgique vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover/Paperback. Etat : New. Afvoer bib: plaatsmaken voor nieuwe boeken. Deze boeken zijn vaak nooit tot amper gelezen.

  • Edité par Sirene, 2002 2002

    • Couverture souple

    Vendeur : Handled With Care, Bocholt, BelgiqueHandled With Care

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 3 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Neuf

    EUR 7,70

    EUR 47,00 expédition 
    Expédition depuis Belgique vers Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Softcover/Paperback. Etat : New. In zeer goede staat. Ongelezen. Softcover. Afvoer bib.