Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Page Street Publishing Company, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1624143881 ISBN 13 : 9781624143885
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,50
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. New.
Vendeur : Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,50
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.
Vendeur : Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 9 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Great shape- like new! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Like New 2018.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,49
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Apress (edition 1st ed.), 2020
ISBN 10 : 1484265270 ISBN 13 : 9781484265277
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1st ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
Vendeur : Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,80
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. Brand New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par RED'SHINE PUBLICATION PVT. LTD., 2022
ISBN 10 : 9393239991 ISBN 13 : 9789393239990
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,49
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par RED'SHINE PUBLICATION PVT. LTD., 2022
ISBN 10 : 9393239991 ISBN 13 : 9789393239990
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,53
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,63
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 2,96
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 56.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Red'shine Publication Pvt. Ltd., 2022
ISBN 10 : 9393239991 ISBN 13 : 9789393239990
Vendeur : Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,38
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 8,44
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 56.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 10,22
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,89
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 80 Illus. (Col.).
EUR 5,89
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. viii + 246 Figures.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Discovery Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10 : 9350562618 ISBN 13 : 9789350562611
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 121 Illus.
EUR 3,43
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. 56.
Langue: anglais
Edité par National Academies Press, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0309104831 ISBN 13 : 9780309104838
Vendeur : GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. Hardcover. New. Interior clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
EUR 10,63
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. pp. viii + 246 1st Edition.