Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ecco (edition First Paperback Edition), 1999
ISBN 10 : 0880016566 ISBN 13 : 9780880016568
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. First Paperback Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 7,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Like New condition. Very Good dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
EUR 7,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins Publishers, 2000
ISBN 10 : 0880016566 ISBN 13 : 9780880016568
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st Pbk. Ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins Publishers, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0880015594 ISBN 13 : 9780880015592
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 9,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ecco Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1999
ISBN 10 : 0880016566 ISBN 13 : 9780880016568
Vendeur : SuzyQBooks, Salt Lake City, UT, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. First Paperback Edition. A few use marks.
Vendeur : Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good+. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good+ Dust Jacket. Excellent hardcover copy with excellent dust jacket. Like new but for some slight rubbing to the back cover of the dust jacket. Binding is tight, sturdy, and square; boards and text also very good. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
EUR 12,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par New York, New York, U.S.A.: Ecco Pr, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0880015594 ISBN 13 : 9780880015592
Vendeur : Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 9,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. 1st Edition. hardback in fine condition with fine dust jacket. 1st edition.
Vendeur : Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, WA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 10,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Like New. Etat de la jaquette : Like New. First Edition. Publisher: Ecco Press, Hopewell, NJ, 1997. FINE hardcover book in FINE mylar-protected dust-jacket. First Edition, First Printing. Pristine. As new. Unread.
Edité par Ecco Press, Hopewell, 1997
Vendeur : By The Way Books, Richmond, TX, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierFirst edition. An Historical Novel; 312 pages. Very good condition in a very good dust jacket.
EUR 21,12
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 18,78
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Edité par Ecco (1997) no place given, 1997
ISBN 10 : 0880015594 ISBN 13 : 9780880015592
Vendeur : Prairie Archives, Springfield, IL, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : MWABA
Edition originale
EUR 8,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierVery good in very lightly edgeworn jacket First Edition Cloth.
EUR 19,13
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 21,50
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread copy in mint condition.