Simon goodenough (415 résultats)

Affiner la recherche

  • Livres (415)

à

Fourchette de prix personnalisée (EUR)

à

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par New Line Books 1998

    1577170652 / 9781577170655

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,02 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par New Line Books 1998

    1577170652 / 9781577170655

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Ruby

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par New Line Books 1998

    1577170652 / 9781577170655

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Etats-UnisThe Book Cellar, LLC

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 2,13

    EUR 3,45 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmat

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Book Sales 1987

    0890098719 / 9780890098714

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,75

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par St. Martin's Press, NY 1982

    0312855842 / 9780312855840

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-UnisOrion Tech

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 5,94

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Fair.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par St. Martin's Press 1982

    0312855842 / 9780312855840

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-UnisYour Online Bookstore

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,94

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par St. Martin's Press, NY 1982

    0312855842 / 9780312855840

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 5,94

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par St. Martin's Press, NY 1982

    0312855842 / 9780312855840

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Reno

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,94

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par St. Martin's Press, NY 1982

    0312855842 / 9780312855840

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Moyen

    EUR 5,94

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par St. Martin's Press, NY 1982

    0312855842 / 9780312855840

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,94

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par St. Martin's Press, NY 1982

    0312855842 / 9780312855840

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 5,94

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Phaidon 1979

    0714819492 / 9780714819495

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,24

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Phaidon Press Limited 1979

    0714819492 / 9780714819495

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,48

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. First edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Peerage Books 1985

    1850520453 / 9781850520450

    Série : The Complete Sherlock Holmes, Livre 1 sur 1. Livre 1 sur 1 - The Complete Sherlock Holmes

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,48

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. B/W Illus (illustrateur).

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Phaidon Press Limited 1979

    0714819492 / 9780714819495

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,48

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. First edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Todtri Book Pub 2005

    1577170660 / 9781577170662

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-UnisWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,58

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par New Line Books 1998

    1577170660 / 9781577170662

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,59

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par New Line Books 1998

    1577170660 / 9781577170662

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,65

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Peterson's 1984

    0668047879 / 9780668047876

    • Couverture rigide
    • Édition originale

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,71

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Phaidon 1979

    0714819492 / 9780714819495

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,76

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Book Sales 1987

    0890098719 / 9780890098714

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,76

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Friedman/Fairfax Pub

    1567996566 / 9781567996562

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,76

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Simon & Schuster 1981

    0668047879 / 9780668047876

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,76

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Book Sales 1987

    0890098719 / 9780890098714

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 6,76

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Simon & Schuster 1981

    0668047879 / 9780668047876

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,76

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Friedman/Fairfax Pub 1998

    1567996582 / 9781567996586

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-UnisWonder Book

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,83

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Book Sales, Incorporated 1987

    0890098719 / 9780890098714

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-UnisBetter World Books

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,88

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par New Line Books 1998

    1577170660 / 9781577170662

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB-Diamond

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,55

    EUR 3,24 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Book Sales, Incorporated 1987

    0890098719 / 9780890098714

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Satisfaisant

    EUR 6,93

     Frais de port gratuits 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    Etat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Langue : anglais

    Edité par Book Sales 1987

    0890098719 / 9780890098714

    • Couverture rigide

    Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoiles
    Contacter le vendeur

    Etat: Occasion - Assez bon

    EUR 3,99

    EUR 3,02 expédition 
    Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

    Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

    hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.