Langue: anglais
Edité par Southforce International, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0985130199 ISBN 13 : 9780985130190
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,95
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Sinclair, Nicholas K (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Southforce International, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0985130199 ISBN 13 : 9780985130190
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,43
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Sinclair, Nicholas K (illustrateur).
EUR 14,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 14,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Edité par London / Decca, West Germany
ISBN 13 : 0028941452023
Vendeur : Karl Theis, Torrance, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierAUDIO CDS/BOOKLET. Etat : Like New. A LIKE NEW BOXED SET, MADE IN WEST GERMANY.
Langue: anglais
Edité par SouthForce International, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0985130199 ISBN 13 : 9780985130190
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 11,89
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. Sinclair, Nicholas K (illustrateur). 42 pages. 7.80x7.80x0.20 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Southforce International, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0985130199 ISBN 13 : 9780985130190
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Sinclair, Nicholas K (illustrateur). In.
Edition originale
EUR 22,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTrade Paperback. Etat : Near Fine. First Edition. A nice copy with just a touch of light wear to the covers. First Printing with a complete numberline. 8.5 x 9.5 in. 192pp., with full color photos throughout.
Langue: anglais
Edité par SouthForce International, LLC 2015-11, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0985130199 ISBN 13 : 9780985130190
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 9,26
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPF. Etat : New. Sinclair, Nicholas K (illustrateur).
Edité par USCG Officer Spouses Club of Seattle, 1970
Vendeur : Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN . Trade Paperback with plastic ring binding. No date listed. Slight wear to corners and edges; small food stains on a few pages; otherwise tight, sound and unmarked in Very Good condition. No Signature.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 28,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust cover. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Southforce International, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0985130199 ISBN 13 : 9780985130190
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,06
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Sinclair, Nicholas K (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Southforce International, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0985130199 ISBN 13 : 9780985130190
Vendeur : GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Royaume-Uni
EUR 14,17
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Sinclair, Nicholas K (illustrateur). Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : Sharehousegoods, Colgate, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 35,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. This book has been examined carefully and the cover and pages are in very good condition. It is clean and tight inside.paperbackUsed - Very Good.
Vendeur : AproposBooks&Comics, London, Royaume-Uni
EUR 22,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fine. SLIGHT STAINING ON TOP OF PAGES.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Trapart Books 2020-09-22, 2020
ISBN 10 : 9198624245 ISBN 13 : 9789198624243
Vendeur : Chiron Media, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 24,89
Quantité disponible : 10 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Royaume-Uni
EUR 29,18
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
EUR 40,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. Book is in excellent condition, protected in a plastic sleeve, with a bright cover, cleanpages, and a strong binding.
Vendeur : Antikvariat Röde Orm, Göteborg, Suède
EUR 23,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : As New. Text in English. Soft, lightly thumbed, cover. 421 (5) pgs.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harry N. Abrams, Inc., New York, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0810992590 ISBN 13 : 9780810992597
Vendeur : Schindler-Graf Booksellers, Westlake, OH, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 44,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : As New. Etat de la jaquette : As New. 1st Edition. New York: Harry N. Abrams, 2006. Softcover photography book documenting Japanese sex clubs in high-resolution, sharp-focus detail. 191 pages : color illustrations. Condition: As New, with no sign of handling or wear.
Vendeur : Pulpfiction Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
Edition originale
EUR 35,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing. Near Fine- lightly rubbed and bumped trade paper original in a Near Fine- semi transparent pink acetate jacket, clean and unmarked.
EUR 42,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harry N. Abrams, Canada, 2006
ISBN 10 : 0810992590 ISBN 13 : 9780810992597
Vendeur : Rainy Day Books, Courtenay, BC, Canada
EUR 46,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Covers have light wear, overall a clean tight copy. Pink cover still present.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Southforce International, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0985130199 ISBN 13 : 9780985130190
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 13,80
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. Sinclair, Nicholas K (illustrateur). New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 35,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. 1st Edition. Abrams (2006). First edition softcover with tactile PVC cover in very good condition with clean, unmarked pages and very light wear only to cover or spine. Dispatched from UK within three days.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nimbus Publishing Ltd., Halifax, N.S., 1998
ISBN 10 : 1551092409 ISBN 13 : 9781551092409
Vendeur : Lower Beverley Better Books, Lyndhurst, ON, Canada
Edition originale
EUR 51,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCard Cover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Joan Sinclair (cover design) (illustrateur). First Edition. The author's mother lost her husband and all ten of her children in the explosion. The author tells the story of the event through the lives and deaths of the Jackson family. 210 pp. plus Author's Note, Sources. Bookseller's Inventory # 143836.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Southforce International, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10 : 0985130199 ISBN 13 : 9780985130190
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 13,56
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. Sinclair, Nicholas K (illustrateur). New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Edité par Abrams, New York, 2006
Vendeur : Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 44,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : near fine. Joan Sinclair (illustrateur). First. Profusely illustrated in color. 191 pages. Square 8vo, pictorial wrappers with pink acetate. New York: Abrams, (2006). A near fine copy. Introduction by James Farrer.
EUR 89,39
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Like New. First edition, first printing. Brand new gift quality softcover Please email for photos. Larger books or sets may require additional shipping charges. Books sent via US Postal.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Boston Public Library in Co-Operation with Barre Publishers, Boston, MA, 1974
ISBN 10 : 0517517698 ISBN 13 : 9780517517697
Vendeur : Shoemaker Booksellers, Gettysburg, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 92,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good+. First Edition. 295 pp. Original white cloth covers, lightly soiled. Corners and spine ends bumped. Light foxing to edges of text block. DJ has wear and tear to edges w/ light chipping to corners and spine ends. Lightly soiled. Price clipped. Illust. w/ lithographs. Contents nice.