Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Excellent condition with just a hint of character. Minor signs of love, but the pages are still clean and ready for adventure.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Chris Singleton (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10 : 1735082716 ISBN 13 : 9781735082714
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Luong, Wiliam (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pérez Perales, Adriana (illustrateur). . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Vendeur : 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Luong, Wiliam (illustrateur). Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Barron, Taylor (illustrateur). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pérez Perales, Adriana (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Barron, Taylor (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,41
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Luong, Wiliam (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Luong, Wiliam (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Barron, Taylor (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Barron, Taylor (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,98
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Barron, Taylor (illustrateur). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Luong, Wiliam (illustrateur). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Luong, Wiliam (illustrateur). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Luong, Wiliam (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,73
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Luong, Wiliam (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 4,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Barron, Taylor (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
EUR 4,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Barron, Taylor (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Barron, Taylor (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Barron, Taylor (illustrateur). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Barron, Taylor (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Barron, Taylor (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Barron, Taylor (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.