EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,66
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,66
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0307474356 ISBN 13 : 9780307474353
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0307474356 ISBN 13 : 9780307474353
Vendeur : BRT Resales, DeLand, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good.
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0307474356 ISBN 13 : 9780307474353
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0307474356 ISBN 13 : 9780307474353
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. The dust jacket is missing. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group (edition Reprint), 2011
ISBN 10 : 0307739384 ISBN 13 : 9780307739384
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,51
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 4,52
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Vintage (edition Reprint), 2005
ISBN 10 : 1400076145 ISBN 13 : 9781400076147
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.