Spring bob (218 résultats)

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, Etats-UnisBookHolders
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 5,41
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: The Mountaineers Pub Date: 1/1/1985 Binding: Paperback Pages: 224 Reprint edition. Spring, Bob (illustrator) (illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 6,20
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 6,20
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Umpqua Books, Roseburg, Etats-UnisUmpqua Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 1,79
EUR 4,54 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : Very Good. Minimal Wear // Pages Crisp and Clean. Photographs (illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Bluff Books, Natchez, Etats-UnisBluff Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 1,34
EUR 5,20 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
PAPERBACK. Etat : Very Good. 0898861314 Text clean and unmarked. Light wear to covers. TSB-257. Photographs (illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, Etats-UnisWonder Book
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 6,78
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : As New. Like New condition. 2nd edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. Photographs (illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 4,73
EUR 3,25 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Spring, Bob (illustrator) (illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 8,30
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Spring, Bob (illustrator) (illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, Etats-UnisWonder Book
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 8,32
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Very Good. Very Good condition. (alps, guidebooks, hiking ) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. Spring, Bob… (illustrator) (illustrateur).

Langue : anglais
Edité par Mountaineers Books, Seattle, Washington, U.S.A. 1992
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Vashon Island Books, Vashon, Etats-UnisVashon Island Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 3,53
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Later Edition. a VG copy with light shelfwear and rubbing to extremeties. Binding is solid and square pages are clean and crisp other than PO name to front title page at top right corner. Vol. 2. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". Book.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Mountaineers Books, Seattle, Washington, U.S.A. 1992
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Vashon Island Books, Vashon, Etats-UnisVashon Island Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 3,53
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Later Edition. a VG copy with shelfwear and rubbing to extremeties. Binding is solid and square pages are clean and crisp other than PO name to front title page at top right corner. Vol. 1. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". Book.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Mountaineers Books, The, Seattle, Washington, U.S.A. 1983
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Vashon Island Books, Vashon, Etats-UnisVashon Island Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 3,53
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Good. Second Edition. Llight edgewear, bumped tips, curling Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Spring, Bob & Ira [photographers] (illustrateur). Book.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Mountaineers Books, The, Seattle, Washington, U.S.A. 1983
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Vashon Island Books, Vashon, Etats-UnisVashon Island Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 3,53
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Third Edition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Spring, Bob & Ira [photographers] (illustrateur). Book.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 8,47
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Pacific Search Books, Seatle, Washington, USA 1976
- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : RW Books, Strasburg, Etats-UnisRW Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 3,35
EUR 5,16 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. Light cover wear, small scrape on lower right front corner, otherwise Very Good condition. Content very clean, binding strong. 159 pages with black & white photos. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Bob & Ira Spring (illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Vashon Island Books, Vashon, Etats-UnisVashon Island Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 4,02
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Good. First Paperback Edition. Light curling and creasing to cover at foreedge. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". b/w Illustration (illustrateur). Book.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Mountaineers Books, Seattle, Washington, U.S.A. 1983
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Vashon Island Books, Vashon, Etats-UnisVashon Island Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 4,42
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Third Edition. 8vo - over 7 3/4" - 9 3/4" Tall. vintage mountaineers guide, 8vo, 224pp. Illustrated by Photos; maps. By bob and Ira Spring (illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, Etats-UnisStock & Trade LLC
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 5,36
EUR 3,90 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : As New. A trade paperback in excellent condition, clean with a tight binding and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
Langue : anglais
Edité par Nat Geographic Mag 1953
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, Etats-UnisLarry W Price Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 5,27
EUR 4,29 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 8 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPamphlet. Etat : Very Good. July, 1953, pp. 103-114, Profusely Illus with BW Photos, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : The Oregon Room - Well described books!, Phoenix, Etats-UnisThe Oregon Room - Well described books!
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 5,34
EUR 4,29 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : As New. Like New, clean & tight, square, no markings found, not a remainder. (Edition:First Edition).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, Etats-UnisTerrace Horticultural Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 3,57
EUR 6,06 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : As New. 2nd Edition. 24mo, PP.94, Color Photos By Bob And Ira Spring. Photographs (illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, Etats-UnisBetter World Books: West
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 10,22
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Etat : Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Vashon Island Books, Vashon, Etats-UnisVashon Island Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 5,31
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. In pictorial wraps, 8vo, 96pp. Illustrated. (light shelfwear to extremities). Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". b/w Illustrations (illustrateur). Book.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : Vashon Island Books, Vashon, Etats-UnisVashon Island Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 5,31
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st US ed. VG/VG 4to DJ 160pp Size: 4to - over 93/4" - 12" tall. Illustrated by Color photos. (Bob and Ira Spring) (illustrateur). Book.

- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Gerry Mosher, Rockford, Etats-UnisGerry Mosher
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 4,46
EUR 6,06 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Trade Paperback. Stated 1st Ed. 206 p. B/w and color illus. Edges are worn. Good+ condition.; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Illustrated by Kouba, Les C.; Spring, Bob and Ira (illustrateur).

Langue : anglais
Edité par Alaska Geographic Society [1995], Anchorage 1982
- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Vashon Island Books, Vashon, Etats-UnisVashon Island Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 6,21
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Good. First Thus. VG in wraps 8vo 144pp Series: Alaska Geographic Guides. (wear, soiling and rubbing to extremities). Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Tall (oblong). Illustrated by Color photos. (Bob and Ira Spring) (illustrateur). Book.

- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Vashon Island Books, Vashon, Etats-UnisVashon Island Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 7,10
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. First Thus. VG in wraps 4to 176pp Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Illustrated by Color photos. (Bob and Ira Spring) (illustrateur). Book.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Etats-UnisGreatBookPrices
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 10,73
EUR 2,29 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Etat : New. Paltrow, Bob S (illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, Etats-UnisBargainBookStores
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Neuf
EUR 13,10
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Paperback or Softback. Etat : New. Love Doesn't Care Who You Love. Paltrow, Bob S (illustrateur). Book.

- Couverture rigide
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Dallas
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 13,23
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Paltrow, Bob Scott (illustrateur).