Edité par Dieterich'sche Verlagsbuchhandlung, Leipzig, 1953
Vendeur : Akademische Buchhandlung Antiquariat, Freiberg, Allemagne
Membre d'association : BOEV
EUR 2,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. 412 Seiten gebunden, etwas schief und berieben, typisch nachgedunkelt, sonst gut.
EUR 19,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1964. Paperback. Texte en français. Good clean copy showing light age, however text is clear and crisp and remains a nice copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Edité par Le Livre de Poche, 1972, France., 1972
Vendeur : Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, Espagne
Membre d'association : SEVILLA
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier16x11. 589 pgs. Texto en francés. 643726.
Edité par Garnier Flammarion, 1964
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
EUR 21,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1964. Paperback. Texte en fran?ais. Good clean copy showing light age, however text is clear and crisp and remains a nice copy. . . . .
Edité par Bibliothèque précieuse, 1954
Vendeur : crealivres, La fontennelle, France
EUR 11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat de conservation couverture défraîchies intérieur uniformément jauni propre. poche. 1954. Broché. Good.
Edité par La Guilde Du Livre, Lausanne, Suisse, 1955
Vendeur : Norrois, Sutton, QC, Canada
EUR 13,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Couverture rigide, texte francais. État d'usage: très bon etat. 458 pages. Book.
Edité par Novelas y Cuentos
Vendeur : La Leona LibreRía, San Miguel del Arroyo, Valladolid, VA, Espagne
EUR 8
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierRevista rústica. Colección Novelas y Cuentos. Novela Completa. 23 pp. 23 x 32 cm. triple columna. Revista rústica. Cuento y Relato corto, Narrativa, Revista.
Edité par Cosac & Naify, Brazil, 2003
ISBN 10 : 8575032321 ISBN 13 : 9788575032329
EUR 44,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Em Portuguese Do Brasil; 21.2 X 14 X 4 centimeters; 573 pages; previous owner's name on the half-title page. Light rubbing on the covers inside the DJ. Minor wear on front free endpaper. Minor rubbing on DJ. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings on text pages. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Edité par América., Madrid., 1919
Vendeur : Gulliver's Books Never Die, Madrid, M, Espagne
EUR 24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier16x12. 231 pags. Rústica con tipográfia.
Edité par Paris,, Editions de Cluny,, 1940
Vendeur : erlesenes · Antiquariat & Buchhandlung, Wien, Autriche
EUR 30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier0. 8°. 605 p., 317 p., 347 p., Demi-cuir. French text. Bindings slighly worn, paper slighlty browned. Else fine copy. de Band: 0.
EUR 16,95
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierCouverture souple. Etat : bon. RO40011636: 1948. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos abîmé, Rousseurs. 462 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.
Edité par Parigi
Vendeur : Sergio Trippini, Gavirate, VA, Italie
EUR 20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierLibro vintage. Autore: De Standhal. Editore: Librairie Garnier Freres. Luogo: Parigi. Anno: n.d. Formato: in-8°. Pagg: 387. Legatura: cartonata. Conservazione: buona. Ordinario segno del tempo. Foxing. Testo in francese.
EUR 8
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier1920, Barcelona, Biblioteca Progreso, 132 paginas, sin desbarbar, 15x11, cubierta rustica, 50 gramos, buen estado.
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fine. pp. 714 French.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Rütten & Loening Berlin,, 1961
Vendeur : Bücherberg Antiquariat, Halle, Allemagne
Edition originale
EUR 6
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier1. Auflage. S. 964 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 430 8° (18 - 22 cm), Gbd. Ln. mit OU.; Zustand: 3, Altersentsprechend, Gebrauchtspuren, angestaubt, berieben, Ecken bestoßen, Innen gut;
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 42,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. reissue edition. 287 pages. 8.50x5.50x1.00 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.
Date d'édition : 2025
Vendeur : Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, Inde
EUR 65,25
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierLeather Bound. Etat : New. Language: French. Language: French. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2025, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1826. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - French, Pages:- 356, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 356 356.