EUR 3,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,46
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierspiral_bound. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSpiral-bound. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,66
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,83
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Globe Pequot Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0762744421 ISBN 13 : 9780762744428
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Globe Pequot Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0762744421 ISBN 13 : 9780762744428
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Globe Pequot Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0762744421 ISBN 13 : 9780762744428
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSpiral-bound. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Globe Pequot Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10 : 0762744421 ISBN 13 : 9780762744428
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster (edition ), 2000
ISBN 10 : 0684854333 ISBN 13 : 9780684854335
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Atria (edition Later Printing), 1994
ISBN 10 : 0671885782 ISBN 13 : 9780671885786
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Later Printing. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Tor Books (edition Reprint), 2009
ISBN 10 : 0765354713 ISBN 13 : 9780765354716
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
EUR 4,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition. Minimal signs of wear. It May have markings or highlights, but kept to only a few pages. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster (edition Reprint), 2002
ISBN 10 : 0743223160 ISBN 13 : 9780743223164
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,73
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,83
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.