Langue: anglais
Edité par Research & Education Association, 1998
ISBN 10 : 087891658X ISBN 13 : 9780878916580
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Research & Education Association, 2011
ISBN 10 : 0738608882 ISBN 13 : 9780738608884
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Research & Education Association, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0878918426 ISBN 13 : 9780878918423
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Research & Education Association, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0878918426 ISBN 13 : 9780878918423
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Research & Education Association, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0878918426 ISBN 13 : 9780878918423
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Research & Education Association, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0878916598 ISBN 13 : 9780878916597
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Research & Education Association, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0878916598 ISBN 13 : 9780878916597
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,97
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Research & Education Association, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0878916598 ISBN 13 : 9780878916597
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Research & Education Association, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0738607908 ISBN 13 : 9780738607900
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Research & Education Association, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0738607908 ISBN 13 : 9780738607900
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Research & Education Association, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0738607908 ISBN 13 : 9780738607900
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Research & Education Association, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0878916598 ISBN 13 : 9780878916597
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Research & Education Association, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0738607908 ISBN 13 : 9780738607900
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Research & Education Association, 2009
ISBN 10 : 0738607908 ISBN 13 : 9780738607900
Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 15,11
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : As New. Fourth Edition, Revised. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Research & Education Association, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0878918426 ISBN 13 : 9780878918423
Vendeur : Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 40,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : new.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Research & Education Association, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0878918426 ISBN 13 : 9780878918423
Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 57,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Research & Education Association, 1998
ISBN 10 : 0878916598 ISBN 13 : 9780878916597
Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 57,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Research & Education Association, 1989
ISBN 10 : 0878916598 ISBN 13 : 9780878916597
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 89,75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!