EUR 0,87
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,05
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 1,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Arena Sport; Polaris Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1909715719 ISBN 13 : 9781909715714
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,79
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Sketches From Memory: A Rugby Memoir This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Nationwide Football Annual 2017-2018 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 4,01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Nationwide Football Annual 2018-2019 , This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 6,70
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Nationwide Football Annual 2021-2022: Soccer's Pocket Encyclopedia This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Nationwide Annual 2014-15: Soccer's pocket encyclopedia (Annuals) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,10
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Nice Tries: An Anthology of New Rugby Writing This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Langue: anglais
Edité par GARDNERS VI BOOKS AMS006, 2014
ISBN 10 : 1907524436 ISBN 13 : 9781907524431
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierUnknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mainstream Publishing 01/01/1994, 1994
ISBN 10 : 1851586407 ISBN 13 : 9781851586400
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,14
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 5,22
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Marketing: Real People, Real Decisions (Pear05) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 10,21
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 7,86
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 3,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1756947873. 9/4/2025 1:04:33 AM.
EUR 4,21
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1771759112. 2/22/2026 11:18:32 AM.
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1753699317. 7/28/2025 10:41:57 AM.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,42
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 4,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,68
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 11,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 11,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : Fine.
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Mainstream Publishing Co (Edinburgh) Ltd, 1997
ISBN 10 : 1851589171 ISBN 13 : 9781851589173
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.