Tetsuo tsujimura (6 résultats)
Autres imagesLangue : anglais
Edité par Tokyo : The National Museum of Modern Art 2003
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Allemagneavelibro OHG
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 29,00
EUR 10,00 expéditionExpédition depuis Allemagne vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
30 x 21,5 cm. Etat : Gut. 83 Seiten ; Permanent with Illustrations Original Paperback little used. Inside in very good condition. In English and Japanese. Please note our pictures PG-20 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 482.
Edité par The National Museum of Modern Art, Tokyo 2004
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Collectors Cabinet, Teaneck, NJ, Etats-UnisCollectors Cabinet
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 22,32
EUR 4,55 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : Good. Softcover, 11 1/2 by 8 3/4 inches, 93 pages, illustrated. Text apparently complete apart from four pages of artists' chronologies only in Japanese , is in Japanese and English. Exhibit of contemporay glass by nine Japanese artists and two Western. Covers have slight to minimal wear and the pages are clea…n.
Autres imagesEdité par National Museum of Art, Tokyo, 2005
- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Antique Emporium, Eau Claire, WI, Etats-UnisAntique Emporium
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Bon
EUR 31,25
EUR 4,77 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition. 4to softcover volume in black paper wraps. near fine with a little minor corner wear. Contents fine with no faults.
Autres imagesEdité par The National Museum of Art, Tokyo, Tokyo 2005
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Etats-UnisMullen Books, ABAA
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 32,15
EUR 11,26 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Softcover. Black wraps with tan and white lettering with color illustrations; French flaps. Approx [103] pp. Profusely illustrated in color. Catalogue of an exhibition held January 12-Feburary 27, 2005. Text in Japanese and English. VG-. General shelf wear to covers. Clean interior.

Edité par National Museum of Modern art, Tokyo 2006
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Kenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA, Decatur, GA, Etats-UnisKenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 66,97
EUR 5,19 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very good. Paperback. Light rubbing, else very good in publisher's silver French fold wraps. Text in English and Japanese.

Langue : japonais
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Optimon Books, Gravesend, KENT, Royaume-UniOptimon Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 130,04
EUR 17,38 expéditionExpédition depuis Royaume-Uni vers Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Good. Transfiguration: Japanese Art Jewelry Today- This title is from the catalogue that accompanied the 2006 exhibition at The National Museum of Modern Art in Tokyo, 2006. It is a 1st Edition, large Paperback , that is in good condition. Silver Covers have a few scratches when moved in the light. Apart from t…his the book is in fantastic. English / Japanese text. Very Rare title. Text by Tetsuo Tsujimura and Hitomi Kitamura. Illustrated in Colour.