Langue: anglais
Edité par Compendium Publishing & Communications, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1888387408 ISBN 13 : 9781888387407
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Tomassi, Debbie (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Compendium Publishing & Communications, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1888387408 ISBN 13 : 9781888387407
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Tomassi, Debbie (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Tomassi, Debbie; Yamada, Kobi; Potter, Steve (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Tomassi, Debbie; Yamada, Kobi; Potter, Steve (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Compendium Inc (edition First Edition), 2003
ISBN 10 : 1888387734 ISBN 13 : 9781888387735
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 4,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Tomassi, Debbie; Yamada, Kobi; Potter, Steve (illustrateur). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Compendium Publishing & Communications, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1888387408 ISBN 13 : 9781888387407
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Tomassi, Debbie (illustrateur). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Compendium Publishing & Communications, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1888387408 ISBN 13 : 9781888387407
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Tomassi, Debbie (illustrateur). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Compendium Publishing & Communications, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1888387408 ISBN 13 : 9781888387407
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. Tomassi, Debbie (illustrateur). COPYRIGHT 2001. GOOD DJ HAS SOME SHELF WEAR. ORANGE COVER HAS A LITTLE SHELF WEAR. 127 PAGE TEXT HAS VERY LIGHT WEAR. PARENTING. 6" X 8.5". WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good.
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Tomassi, Debbie; Yamada, Kobi; Potter, Steve (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,18
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Compendium Publishing & Communic, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1888387408 ISBN 13 : 9781888387407
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Tomassi, Debbie (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Compendium Publishing & Communic, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1888387408 ISBN 13 : 9781888387407
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Tomassi, Debbie (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Tomassi, Debbie; Yamada, Kobi; Potter, Steve (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Compendium Publishing & Communications, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1888387408 ISBN 13 : 9781888387407
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Tomassi, Debbie (illustrateur). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Tomassi, Debbie; Yamada, Kobi; Potter, Steve (illustrateur). Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Tomassi, Debbie (illustrateur). Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 6,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Tomassi, Debbie; Yamada, Kobi; Potter, Steve (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 6,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Tomassi, Debbie; Yamada, Kobi; Potter, Steve (illustrateur). First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Tomassi, Debbie; Yamada, Kobi; Potter, Steve (illustrateur). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale Signé
EUR 4,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Tomassi, Debbie; Yamada, Kobi; Potter, Steve (illustrateur). Signed. First Edition. SIGNED by the author.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Compendium Publishing & Communications, 2001
ISBN 10 : 1888387408 ISBN 13 : 9781888387407
Vendeur : Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Near Fine. Tomassi, Debbie (illustrateur). Written by real parents, Little Bits of Wisdom is a world-wide compilation of parenting tips and advice on such topics as sleeping, feeding, potty training, teething, and discipline. The book also includes thoughts on more profound and heartfelt subjects, such as family traditions and rituals, marriage, values, love, and self-esteem. Some pages are falling out. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bulfinch Pr February 1999, 1999
ISBN 10 : 0821224824 ISBN 13 : 9780821224823
Vendeur : The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good - Cash. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Minor rubbing and edge wear to cover, with light reader wear to pages. Still great condition. Unmarked pages. Secure pages, solid binding. Minor surface and edgewear to the DJ. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Vendeur : Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,81
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Debbie Tomassi (illustrateur). Dj has light edgewear. Light wear. Very light soiling. Inside hinge is creased.
EUR 7,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : As New.
Vendeur : Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,91
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. Tomassi, Debbie (illustrateur). Illustrated. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!