EUR 6,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 19,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Scarecrow Press, Inc., 2004
ISBN 10 : 0810851377 ISBN 13 : 9780810851375
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 19,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 4,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Acceptable.
EUR 4,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 5,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 14,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Edité par Hachette Littérature
ISBN 10 : 2738203981 ISBN 13 : 9782738203984
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 4,19
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Bueno. : Este libro, titulado 'Les troubles scolaires', aborda los problemas y dificultades que pueden surgir en el ámbito escolar. Escrito por Alfred Tomatis y con la colaboración de Loïc Sellin, el libro ofrece una perspectiva sobre los desafíos educativos y cómo abordarlos. Publicado por Ergo Presse, es una obra que explora los sistemas educativos y las estructuras pedagógicas. EAN: 9782869570122 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Les troubles scolaires Autor: Alfred A. Tomatis Editorial: Ergo Presse Idioma: fr Páginas: 219 Formato: tapa blanda.
Vendeur : Friends of Pima County Public Library, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,43
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Clean Pages. Proceeds benefit the Pima County Public Library system, which serves Tucson and southern Arizona. Slight edge wear and bumping.
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Bon. Edition 1992. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1992. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stamp or mark on the inside cover page. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 4,96
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 5,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Langue: français
Edité par ESF Les Editions, Paris, 1979
Vendeur : KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, Allemagne
EUR 6
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierbroschiert, Softcover. Etat : Sehr gut. 180 Seiten. Buch sehr gut erhalten. Seitenwerk vollständig und textsauber. Einband leicht berieben und leicht randlagerspurig. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 410 3. Edition/ Numéro dEdition: 1139 ed 941.
Vendeur : books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Allemagne
Edition originale
EUR 6,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTaschenbuch. Etat : Gut. 1. Auflage;. 304 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Stellenweise Anstreichungen im Text. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 390.
Edité par Far West, 1986
Vendeur : marvin granlund, Emeryville, CA, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
Edition originale
EUR 20,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Near Fine. First Edition. Near Fine unread white paperback. 110 pages, unmarked. Sri Anirvan, Suzannah Lesard, Hubert Benoit, Alfred A. Tomatis, Olgivanna Wright, et al. [dp 0218]. ; DPEC G3G; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 110 pages.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 7,64
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
ISBN 10 : 3466343089 ISBN 13 : 9783466343089
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 5,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
ISBN 10 : 3466343089 ISBN 13 : 9783466343089
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 5,45
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Vendeur : Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Etats-Unis
EUR 21,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Contents are tight and clean.
EUR 17,66
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierIn-8 broché ( 240x160 mm ) de 180 pages sous couverture à rabats.La libération d'Oedipe ou De la communication intra-utérine au langage humain. Varia.
EUR 12,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Edité par A.I.A.P.P., 1978
Vendeur : World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Royaume-Uni
EUR 20,98
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1978. Reprint. 194 pages. Purple paperback book. Pages are lightly tanned at the edges, with light foxing. Occasional thumb marks to pages edges. Binding has remained firm. Paper cover has slight edge wear with minor creasing to corners. Light tanning to spine and edges.
EUR 13,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Vendeur : medimops, Berlin, Allemagne
EUR 13,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Scarecrow Press, Inc., 2004
ISBN 10 : 0810851377 ISBN 13 : 9780810851375
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 42,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.