Top value (8 résultats)
Edité par Top Value Enterprises 1966 & 1972 1966
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Frost Pocket Farm - IOBA, Fleetville, Etats-UnisFrost Pocket Farm - IOBA
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 4,47
EUR 5,20 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Four individual books for one price! Includes laid-in envelope with "Acme Frequent Buyer Coupon" stamps. Each is a staplebound softcover, approximately 5x6 inches, with a color drawing of a redemption center on front cover, and a gas station and supermarket on rear, three copyright 1966, the other 1975 (has a tipped-i…n ad for a beauty kit) , two completely filled with stamps of various denominations, the other two almost so. Good to very good. Three have "full" written on front cover, with one of those having the word crossed out, corners bumped, minor wear, otherwise tight, clean, relatively crisp and unmarked. Trading stamps; premium stamps; ephemera; promotional items; marketing; Baby Boomer; commercial Americana.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Top Value Enterprises, Inc. 1970
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Alan Newby, Marion, Etats-UnisAlan Newby
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 17,87
EUR 2,60 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Collectible- very good. No Jacket. Normal Rockwell cover Tight and sound Beautiful catalog with color pictures of products Cover has small stain at top of front cover as pictured No inside markings or writings Please see our photo as some book sites use stock images.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Top Value Enterprises, Inc. 1972
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Alan Newby, Marion, Etats-UnisAlan Newby
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 17,87
EUR 2,60 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Collectible- very good. No Jacket. Normal Rockwell cover Tight and sound Beautiful catalog with color pictures of products Cover has insect damage to bottom of front cover as pictured No inside markings or writings Please see our photo as some book sites use stock images.
Edité par top value 1960
- Édition originale
Vendeur : forest primeval, cherry tree, Etats-Unisforest primeval
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 2 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 4,47
EUR 6,07 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier1960. vgd.
Langue : anglais
Edité par Top Value Enterprises
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : BookManBookWoman Books, Nashville, Etats-UnisBookManBookWoman Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Bon
EUR 23,74
EUR 6,03 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. Near fine + condtion softcover book with Norman Rockwell pictorial cover. Large softcover book. Bright clean & tight. Shelf above1119. Binding is tight.//Pages are clean, legible, and bright // No previous owner names//No writing in the book margins or blank spaces // No foxing// Not remainder marke…d // Not Ex Library// Not a Book Club. Norman Rockwell (illustrateur).
Edité par Top Value Corporation 1968
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Alan Newby, Marion, Etats-UnisAlan Newby
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 17,87
EUR 2,60 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Collectible- very good. No Jacket. Tight and sound Fairly clean copy Norman Rockwell cover Small tear to top of spine Pages slightly browned No inside markings or underlinings Please see our photo as some book sites use stock image.
Edité par Top Value Enterprises, Dayton OH 1965
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Top Notch Books, Tolar, Etats-UnisTop Notch Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 17,87
EUR 4,99 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : Good. Wraps have only light wear, spine unbent. Pages are clean, text is unmarked. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.

Edité par Top Value Stamps 1974
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Birkitt's Books, SARASOTA, Etats-UnisBirkitt's Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 18,74
EUR 5,86 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Minor wear, soiling to covers, binding sound, internally clean and age-toned.