Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Walker, Rory; Garton, Michael (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Walker, Rory; Garton, Michael (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Walker, Rory; Garton, Michael (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,42
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Walker, Rory; Garton, Michael (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,61
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Klavins, Uldis; Walker, Jeff (illustrateur).
EUR 3,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Klavins, Uldis; Walker, Jeff (illustrateur).
EUR 3,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Klavins, Uldis; Walker, Jeff (illustrateur).
EUR 3,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Klavins, Uldis; Walker, Jeff (illustrateur).
EUR 3,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. Klavins, Uldis; Walker, Jeff (illustrateur). Good Paperback 9780439318150, crease on cover.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,69
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Klavins, Uldis; Walker, Jeff (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,69
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Klavins, Uldis; Walker, Jeff (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Klavins, Uldis; Walker, Jeff (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Walker, Klavins / (illustrateur).
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Walker, Klavins / (illustrateur).
EUR 3,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Walker, Klavins / (illustrateur).
EUR 3,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. Walker, Klavins / (illustrateur). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lonely Planet Publications, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1786573598 ISBN 13 : 9781786573599
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,05
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
EUR 4,05
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
EUR 4,17
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Core Knowledge Foundation, 2000
ISBN 10 : 189051716X ISBN 13 : 9781890517168
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Core Knowledge Foundation, 2000
ISBN 10 : 189051716X ISBN 13 : 9781890517168
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,23
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Core Knowledge Foundation, 2000
ISBN 10 : 189051716X ISBN 13 : 9781890517168
Vendeur : Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Jeff Walker (illustrateur). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,31
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Jeff Walker (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.