Edité par Axtell Publications Ltd, 1949
Vendeur : World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 7,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1949. First Edition. 248 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth covered boards. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some moderate sunning and tanning.
Edité par Axtell Publications, Ltd., 1949
Vendeur : World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Royaume-Uni
Edition originale
EUR 7,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1949. First Edition. 249 pages. No dust jacket. Red cloth covered boards with gilt. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some moderate sunning and tanning.
Edité par Axtell Publications Ltd, 1949
Vendeur : BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1st ed. Boards may have light wear, fading or slight soiling. Pages may be slightly tanned. May contain inscriptions but text pages will be free from markings.
EUR 33,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good.
Edité par Paulist Press, Glen Rock, New Jersey, 1965
Vendeur : Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat de la jaquette : dj. viii, 215 pp. Concilium: Theology in the Age of Renewal. Volume 004: Ecumenical Theology. Dustjacket. LCC: 6521762 Good condition; moderately faded.
Edité par Dordrechts museum, 1979
Vendeur : ARTBOOKS, Schoorl, Pays-Bas
Edition originale
EUR 9,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition. Title - Willem de Kooning /Author - J.M. de Groot - Walter Nikkels /Publisher - Dordrechts museum /Year - 1979 /Language - Dutch /Binding - Paperback /Size - 21 x 27cm /Pages - 24 + cover.
EUR 23,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Fair. FREE U.K. Shipping. FAMILY Business. FIRST Class Service. Full refund if not totally satisfied. 1971 Paperback edition,
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1994
ISBN 10 : 039751395X ISBN 13 : 9780397513956
Vendeur : Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 59,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1994
ISBN 10 : 039751395X ISBN 13 : 9780397513956
Vendeur : Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 59,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Edité par Paris, Theodore Lefevre et Emile Guérin o. J. um 1900, 1900
Vendeur : Antiquariat Ekkehard Schilling, Zofingen, Suisse
EUR 25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniergute Erhaltung. Bindung etwas gelockert und leicht beschädigt 208 Seiten. Sprache: fra.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1994
ISBN 10 : 039751395X ISBN 13 : 9780397513956
Vendeur : Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Royaume-Uni
EUR 97,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.