Warth thomas (61 résultats)

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Etats-UnisWillis Monie-Books, ABAA
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 6,68
EUR 6,91 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Softcover. Etat : Very Good-. Front cover has some slight rubbing. ; Photographs from the Mack Trucks Historical Museum Archives. Mack Model AB Photo Archive. ; Photo Archive Series.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Etats-UnisWillis Monie-Books, ABAA
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 8,01
EUR 6,91 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Softcover. Etat : Good. Front cover has some slight rubbing, mostly to the to the outer portion, and some very slight edge wear. ; Photographs from the Mack Trucks Historical Museum Archives. Mack FG-FH-FJ-FK-FN-FP-FT-FW, 1937-1950. ; Photo Archive Series.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Bookensteins, Las Vegas, NV, Etats-UnisBookensteins
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Très bon
EUR 10,68
EUR 4,75 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : Fine. Book is in "Fine" condition. Bookseller Inventory BS/BS10278 12/2020.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-UnisHPB Inc.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 13,30
EUR 3,24 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : agoodealofbooks, Ypsilanti, MI, Etats-Unisagoodealofbooks
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 13,30
EUR 4,31 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Very Good. very clean softcover. no marks. clean text. solid binding. very light wear. ISBN matches listing Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.

- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Salamander Books, Annville, PA, Etats-UnisSalamander Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Moyen
EUR 13,35
EUR 4,75 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : Fair. 1st Edition. Oblong softcover. Interior clean but for some foxing on the inset page/page edges. Binding tight, covers with some creases/light stains and wear to the edges. Overall an excellent reader/reference copy.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Etats-UnisLowry's Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 13,31
EUR 5,14 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Cover is in good condition, save for minimal corner/edge wear, rubbing, a spoil spot on both front and back cover. Text is otherwise tight in binding. Text is clean and free of blemishes throughout. No other markings or indications of note. Due to the size of this book, additional shipping char…ges may apply. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Mack Trucks Historical Museum (illustrateur).

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Etats-UnisMyLibraryMarket
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 14,24
EUR 4,75 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. ***please read*** No marks - My shelf location - k-17-d*.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Etats-UnisEaston's Books, Inc.
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 15,09
EUR 5,18 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : VG+. Paperback in Very Good+ condition. 8.5 X 0.375 X 11.125 inches. 144 pages. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Emerald Green Media, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-UnisEmerald Green Media
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Très bon
EUR 17,80
EUR 3,88 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Fine. Clean Copy Established Seller, We Ship Daily.

- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Etats-UnisBingo Used Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Bon
EUR 16,47
EUR 6,04 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition. Softcover in near fine condition.

Langue : anglais
Edité par Iconografix Photo Archive Series, Osceola , WI 1995
- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Autumn Leaves, Allentown, PA, Etats-UnisAutumn Leaves
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Très bon
EUR 18,69
EUR 4,32 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Fine. First Edition. Clean, pristine, gift quality! Fast shipping, with tracking number provided. ; 10.3 X 8.6 X 0.4 inches; 127 pages.

- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Etats-UnisSaucony Book Shop
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Très bon
EUR 17,80
EUR 5,18 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : Fine. 1st Edition. Stiff dark green pictorial wraps, oblong format. As issued. 1st ptg. 143 pp., illus. w/ vintage b&w photographs. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.

- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Jackson Street Booksellers, Omaha, NE, Etats-UnisJackson Street Booksellers
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Très bon
EUR 17,80
EUR 5,62 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : Fine. 1st Edition. Fine copy in oblong softcover. Green spine with white titles.

- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Etats-UnisRob the Book Man
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 4 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Bon
EUR 17,57
EUR 6,04 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition. Softcover in near fine condition.

- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Etats-UnisGrendel Books, ABAA/ILAB
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Bon
EUR 17,80
EUR 6,05 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Near Fine. Black and white photographs throughout. First printing (paperback). About fine in oblong pictorial wraps.

- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Etats-UnisGrendel Books, ABAA/ILAB
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Bon
EUR 17,80
EUR 6,05 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Near Fine. Black and white photographs throughout. First printing (paperback). Near fine in oblong pictorial wraps.

- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Etats-UnisGrendel Books, ABAA/ILAB
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Bon
EUR 17,80
EUR 6,05 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Near Fine. Black and white photographs throughout. First printing (paperback). About fine in oblong pictorial wraps.

- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Etats-UnisGrendel Books, ABAA/ILAB
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Bon
EUR 17,80
EUR 6,05 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Near Fine. Black and white photographs throughout. First printing (paperback). Near fine in oblong pictorial wraps.

- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Parnassus Book Service, Inc, YarmouthPort, MA, Etats-UnisParnassus Book Service, Inc
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Très bon
EUR 17,80
EUR 6,05 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
soft cover. Etat : Fine. No jacket. First Edition. Photographs from the Mack Trucks Historical Museum Archives. Osceola, WI: Iconografix. (1995). 126pp. Illustrated.Oblong. Soft cover. Fine copy. S16.

Edité par Iconografix, Osceola, WI 1995
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Etats-UnisWillis Monie-Books, ABAA
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 8,01
EUR 6,91 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Softcover. Etat : Very Good-. Front cover has very slight wear to the outer corners and some very slight rubbing. ; Photographs from the Mack Trucks Historical Museum Archives. Mack EH-EJ-EM-EQ-ER-ES, 1936-1950. ; Photo Archive Series.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-UnisThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 25,67
Frais de port gratuitsExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Autres images- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Etats-UnisChris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 22,25
EUR 3,45 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Flattened out crease to rear cover. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.

- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Bookensteins, Las Vegas, NV, Etats-UnisBookensteins
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Comme neuf
EUR 21,35
EUR 4,75 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : As New. Book is in "As New" condition. Bookseller Inventory BS/BS10285 12/2020.
Autres images- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Neutral Balloon Books, Ardmore, PA, Etats-UnisNeutral Balloon Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 21,26
EUR 5,14 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Very good condition. Text looks free of notations/underlining. Tight spine.
Edité par Iconografix 1995
- Couverture souple
Vendeur : Berryville Old Book Shop, Berryville, VA, Etats-UnisBerryville Old Book Shop
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion
EUR 12,46
EUR 4,32 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. 127 pgs. Many photos. Near fine softcover copy. (shop).
Autres images- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : DogStar Books, Lancaster, PA, Etats-UnisDogStar Books
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Assez bon
EUR 21,36
EUR 5,31 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Very Good+. First Edition; First Printing. B&W Photographs; Oblong 4to 11" - 13" tall; 127 pages; 1995 Iconograxix. Oversize oblong format paperback in glossy pictorial covers. 1st printing. Bright, tight and fresh; feels and appears unread and just about as new. Just a hint of shelf evidence to extremities; pr…ior owner name and date penned top edge of the first page. Illustrated throughout with b&w photos from the Mack Trucks Historical Museums Archives. VG++ to NF.

- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Losaw Service, Lenox Dale, MA, Etats-UnisLosaw Service
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Satisfaisant
EUR 24,03
EUR 3,45 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Soft cover. Etat : Good. 1st Edition. This wide softcover has minor shelf wear. Pages are bright and unmarked, foxed on top edge, solid binding.

- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Etats-UnisGrendel Books, ABAA/ILAB
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Bon
EUR 22,25
EUR 6,05 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Near Fine. Black and white photographs throughout. First printing (paperback). About fine in oblong pictorial wraps.

- Couverture souple
- Édition originale
Vendeur : Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Etats-UnisGrendel Books, ABAA/ILAB
Contacter le vendeurVendeur avec une évaluation de 5 étoilesEtat: Occasion - Bon
EUR 22,25
EUR 6,05 expéditionExpédition nationale : Etats-UnisQuantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Paperback. Etat : Near Fine. Black and white photographs throughout. First printing (paperback). Near fine in oblong pictorial wraps.