Langue: anglais
Edité par HarperCollins (edition Illustrated), 2015
ISBN 10 : 0062327356 ISBN 13 : 9780062327352
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Illustrated. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10 : 1973506599 ISBN 13 : 9781973506591
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Overcoming the Darkness Media LLC, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0578755718 ISBN 13 : 9780578755717
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Overcoming the Darkness Media LLC, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0578755718 ISBN 13 : 9780578755717
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,28
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Overcoming the Darkness Media LLC, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0578755718 ISBN 13 : 9780578755717
Vendeur : Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Overcoming the Darkness Media LL, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0578755718 ISBN 13 : 9780578755717
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Reprint. Used - Very Good.
Vendeur : Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Vendeur : Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Overcoming the Darkness Media LLC, 2020
ISBN 10 : 0578755718 ISBN 13 : 9780578755717
Vendeur : MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
EUR 12,52
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 9,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : Very Good. Terry Hadler; Jerry Scutts; Tom Brittain; Chris Weaver (illustrateur). 48pp. Thin softback, VG, b&w and color photos and illustrations, USAAF bomber units, Pacific 1941-1945,
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harvest House Publishers, 2019, 2019
ISBN 10 : 0736973737 ISBN 13 : 9780736973731
Vendeur : Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch, Concord, CA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. No Jacket. Eric Elwell (illustrateur). 1st Edition. Squarish quarto, hardcover, fine, as new, in blue and red pictorial boards. Rahab is an adventurous young girl who enjoys playing with her siblings in the big, bustling city of Jericho. As she grows up, she makes a lot of bad choices, then desperately wants to change her life. Does God have a special plan for Rahab? Book.
Vendeur : Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Fine. Timbrook; William O'Connor; Eric Hotz; Michael Weaver (illustrateur). White Wolf Ars Magica (White Wolf) Tribunals of Hermes - Rome (EX)Manufacturer: White WolfProduct Line: Ars Magica (White Wolf)Type: SoftcoverCode: WWP0751Copyright Date: 1993Author: Shannon Appel, Chris FrerkingPage Count: 128Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is EX. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:Tribunals of Hermes: Rome provides extensive detail on the magical and mundane realms of mythic Europe's Italian peninsula. Here players and Storyguides will find everything needed to tell a horrific Saga of startling tale in a land remembered for its glory, now renowned for its corruption.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Harvest House Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10 : 0736973737 ISBN 13 : 9780736973731
Vendeur : ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, Etats-Unis
EUR 12,30
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. New with remainder mark. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1980906130 ISBN 13 : 9781980906131
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 76 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.19 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10 : 198322555X ISBN 13 : 9781983225550
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 58 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.14 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1704761565 ISBN 13 : 9781704761565
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 47 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.12 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1689946555 ISBN 13 : 9781689946551
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 61 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.16 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1093738006 ISBN 13 : 9781093738001
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 69 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.18 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1976953553 ISBN 13 : 9781976953552
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 76 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.19 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1794178864 ISBN 13 : 9781794178861
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 32 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.08 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1698301618 ISBN 13 : 9781698301617
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 77 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.20 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1687712069 ISBN 13 : 9781687712066
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 65 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.17 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1694097900 ISBN 13 : 9781694097903
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 70 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.18 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1090403534 ISBN 13 : 9781090403537
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 66 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.17 inches. In Stock.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1082408549 ISBN 13 : 9781082408540
Vendeur : Revaluation Books, Exeter, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 68 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.17 inches. In Stock.