Langue: anglais
Edité par Bloomsbury USA Childrens, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1681196654 ISBN 13 : 9781681196657
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,82
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bloomsbury USA Childrens, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1681196654 ISBN 13 : 9781681196657
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,82
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Catlow, Nikalas (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Fair. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nosy Crow (edition ACT CLR), 2012
ISBN 10 : 0763659029 ISBN 13 : 9780763659028
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,27
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). ACT CLR. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Candlewick Press (edition CSM), 2012
ISBN 10 : 0763662712 ISBN 13 : 9780763662714
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). CSM. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,47
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Candlewick Press (edition Reprint), 2012
ISBN 10 : 0763659010 ISBN 13 : 9780763659011
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Catlow, Nikalas (illustrateur). Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bloomsbury USA Childrens, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1681196654 ISBN 13 : 9781681196657
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Catlow, Nikalas (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 1,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). #5. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,53
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bloomsbury Children's Books, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1681199602 ISBN 13 : 9781681199603
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Bloomsbury Children's Books, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1681199602 ISBN 13 : 9781681199603
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Catlow, Nikalas (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Candlewick Press (edition Illustrated), 2011
ISBN 10 : 0763658723 ISBN 13 : 9780763658724
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Catlow, Nikalas; Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,63
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Catlow, Nikalas; Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Catlow, Nikalas (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Piccadilly Press, Limited, 2016
ISBN 10 : 1848124341 ISBN 13 : 9781848124349
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,77
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,67
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Wesson, Tim (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!