Langue: anglais
Edité par Alfred Music (edition ), 1972
ISBN 10 : 0739030329 ISBN 13 : 9780739030325
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 2,74
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Ave Maria Press (edition Revised ed.), 2004
ISBN 10 : 159471018X ISBN 13 : 9781594710186
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,85
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Revised ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition 1), 2017
ISBN 10 : 1979339759 ISBN 13 : 9781979339759
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,92
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Cambridge University Press (edition 2), 2005
ISBN 10 : 0521606861 ISBN 13 : 9780521606868
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Delacorte Press, 1971
Vendeur : Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair to Good. Etat de la jaquette : None.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Signet
Vendeur : Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Commission on Courses of Study The Methodist Church, 1944
Vendeur : Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Red cover slightly faded particularly on spine. Sewn pages still tight.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Pearson Prentice Hall (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10 : 0131656317 ISBN 13 : 9780131656314
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Foundation Press (edition 2022), 2022
ISBN 10 : 1636599370 ISBN 13 : 9781636599373
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 2022. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Jossey-Bass (edition 1), 2002
ISBN 10 : 0787957003 ISBN 13 : 9780787957001
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Rodale Books (edition 1), 2010
ISBN 10 : 1605294721 ISBN 13 : 9781605294728
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1439080674 ISBN 13 : 9781439080672
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Diane Davidson (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 13 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par South-Western College Pub, 2009
ISBN 10 : 1439080674 ISBN 13 : 9781439080672
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.